Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of professional materials for Kurash team in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
15/07/2026 12:33
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of professional materials for the Muay team in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
15/07/2026 12:32
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of professional swimming materials in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
15/07/2026 12:28
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of common sports materials in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
29/06/2026 17:10
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH NGHI
16/03/2026 21:08
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, request documents and evaluating bid documents and proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Đạt Tín Phát
16/03/2026 21:04
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH NGHI
16/03/2026 21:01
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, request documents and evaluating bid documents and proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Đạt Tín Phát
16/03/2026 20:57
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH NGHI
16/03/2026 20:15
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, request documents and evaluating bid documents and proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Đạt Tín Phát
16/03/2026 20:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Common sports shopping in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 08:54
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Specialized material shopping Kurash in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 08:39
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Professional material shopping in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
28/03/2025 08:19
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Professional material shopping in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:48
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Repairing the office with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 18:21
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Repairing house office work with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 13:25
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Pétanque practice house/National Defense Sports Center 4 with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 15:53
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes the plan Repair, renovate and upgrade Swimming Pool/National Defense Sports Center 4 with 4 bidding package .
04/10/2024 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of professional materials for Kurash team in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
15/07/2026 12:33
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of professional materials for the Muay team in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
15/07/2026 12:32
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of professional swimming materials in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
15/07/2026 12:28
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 publishes Tender Notice MS-TT bidding package: Procurement of common sports materials in 2026 in the form Restricted Match .
29/06/2026 17:10
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH NGHI
16/03/2026 21:08
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, request documents and evaluating bid documents and proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Đạt Tín Phát
16/03/2026 21:04
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH NGHI
16/03/2026 21:01
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, request documents and evaluating bid documents and proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Đạt Tín Phát
16/03/2026 20:57
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, request documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH NGHI
16/03/2026 20:15
Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, request documents and evaluating bid documents and proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Đạt Tín Phát
16/03/2026 20:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm TDTT Quốc phòng 4 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects