Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.96%, Construction 13.04%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,321,181,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,321,356,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.96%, Construction 13.04%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,321,181,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,321,356,301 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-06 "Purchase of Sports Equipment for 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
26/08/2026 14:32
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-04: "Purchase of E10 RON95 Grade 3 gasoline and 0.05S Grade 2 diesel fuel for the year 2026" .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH PHAT FUEL COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:40
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Procurement Package MS-04: "Purchase of E10 RON95 Grade 3 gasoline and 0.05S Grade 2 diesel fuel for the year 2026" with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:35
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-06 "Purchase of Sports Equipment for 2026" in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2026 10:12
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Procurement Package MS-06 "Purchase of Sports Equipment for 2026" with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 11:38
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-05: "Purchase of sports equipment for training activities in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
06/08/2026 16:12
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Procurement Package MS-05: "Purchase of sports equipment for training activities in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:52
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-04 "Procurement of sports equipment in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
16/06/2026 10:11
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-04 "Procurement of sports equipment in 2026" in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 17:06
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Bidding package MS-04 "Procurement of sports equipment in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Package TV-08: Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 15:05
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Package TV-06: Construction supervision consultant + Repeat equipment .
- Winning bidder: BLT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
21/10/2025 15:02
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction of roof swimming pool, tennis court, starting yard, running + shopping, installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG GREEN ASPIRATION BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 15:49
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction of roof swimming pool, tennis court, starting yard, running + shopping, installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 16:32
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction of roof swimming pool, tennis court, starting yard, running + shopping, installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 09:31
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02: "Buy RON 95-III petrol fuel in 2025" " .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH PHAT FUEL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 08:31
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
05/06/2025 08:20
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 08:17
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-07: Piles test .
- Winning bidder: ABE VERIFY EXPERIMENT
05/06/2025 08:16
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Bidding package MS-02: "Buy RON 95-III petrol fuel in 2025" " with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-06 "Purchase of Sports Equipment for 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
26/08/2026 14:32
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-04: "Purchase of E10 RON95 Grade 3 gasoline and 0.05S Grade 2 diesel fuel for the year 2026" .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH PHAT FUEL COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:40
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Procurement Package MS-04: "Purchase of E10 RON95 Grade 3 gasoline and 0.05S Grade 2 diesel fuel for the year 2026" with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:35
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-06 "Purchase of Sports Equipment for 2026" in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2026 10:12
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Procurement Package MS-06 "Purchase of Sports Equipment for 2026" with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 11:38
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-05: "Purchase of sports equipment for training activities in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
06/08/2026 16:12
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Procurement Package MS-05: "Purchase of sports equipment for training activities in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:52
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-04 "Procurement of sports equipment in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VƯỢNG HÙNG
16/06/2026 10:11
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-04 "Procurement of sports equipment in 2026" in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 17:06
TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 publishes the plan Bidding package MS-04 "Procurement of sports equipment in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 13:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 has posted 23 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM TDTT QUỐC PHÒNG 5 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects