Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 145 packages (with 145 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.59%, Construction 48.97%, Consultancy 13.10%, Non-consultancy 4.83%, Mixed 5.52%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,745,610,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,499,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.59%, Construction 48.97%, Consulting 13.10%, Non-consulting 4.83%, Mixed 5.52%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,745,610,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,499,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
22/06/2018 09:52
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
04/05/2018 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
19/04/2018 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
19/04/2018 14:40
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted Tender Notice Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
22/03/2018 16:54
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
22/03/2018 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the request Package No. 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103/2013/ND-CP... of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2018 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the request Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang, and Can Tho on storm shelters, location, capacity, etc., to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2018 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the request Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2018 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Radio VOVcacs on regulations of law of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Decree No. 103/2013/ND-CP, Decree No. 41/2017/ND-CP on penalties for sending fishermen to illegal fishing of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
03/10/2017 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
22/06/2018 09:52
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... with 1 participating contractors .
11/05/2018 16:15
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... in the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors .
04/05/2018 16:38
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH SPL Việt Nam
19/04/2018 14:49
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
19/04/2018 14:40
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea with 2 participating contractors .
28/03/2018 10:38
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . with 1 participating contractors .
28/03/2018 09:14
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư publishes Tender Notice Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea in the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors .
22/03/2018 16:54
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . in the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors .
22/03/2018 16:47
Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư publishes the plan Package No. 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103/2013/ND-CP... with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2018 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
22/06/2018 09:52
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103 2013 ND-CP... of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
04/05/2018 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
19/04/2018 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
19/04/2018 14:40
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted Tender Notice Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
22/03/2018 16:54
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang and Can Tho about the anchorage areas to avoid storms, location, capacity, etc. to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
22/03/2018 16:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the request Package No. 1: Propagating on the Vietnam Coastal Information Plate the legal regulations of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Propagating Decree No. 103/2013/ND-CP... of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2018 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the request Package 2: Propaganda on Coastal Radio Stations in Hai Phong, Nha Trang, and Can Tho on storm shelters, location, capacity, etc., to help fishermen proactively find shelters and shelters. . of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2018 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the request Propaganda on Vietnam Television VTV8 broadcast news about fishing accidents at sea of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2018 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on Radio VOVcacs on regulations of law of Vietnam and neighboring countries related to fishing; Decree No. 103/2013/ND-CP, Decree No. 41/2017/ND-CP on penalties for sending fishermen to illegal fishing of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư.
03/10/2017 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted 145 Tender Notices in 145 bidding packages. Among these, 142 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Thông tin Kiểm ngư has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects