Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 33.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,433,400,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,413,314,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 41.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 33.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,433,400,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,413,314,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 41.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on planning to hire information technology services "Binh Thuan Province Electronic Information Portal System for the period 2025-2030" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the consulting package on planning for hiring information technology services "Binh Thuan Province Electronic Information Portal System for the period 2025-2030" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2024 08:05
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Dịch vụ Viễn thông
15/10/2019 10:33
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2019 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the request Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2019 15:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the request Bidding package for printing the Official Gazette published by the People's Committee of Binh Thuan province in 2015 of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2015 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on planning to hire information technology services "Binh Thuan Province Electronic Information Portal System for the period 2025-2030" .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 15:01
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the consulting package on planning for hiring information technology services "Binh Thuan Province Electronic Information Portal System for the period 2025-2030" with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2024 08:05
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Dịch vụ Viễn thông
15/10/2019 10:33
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" in the form National competitive bidding .
21/08/2019 09:45
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes the plan Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2019 15:25
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice PRINTING THE CONG BAO BY BINH THUAN PROVINCE'S OFFICE PUBLISHED IN 2018 in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
27/11/2017 17:31
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes the plan PRINTING THE CONG BAO BY BINH THUAN PROVINCE'S OFFICE PUBLISHED IN 2018 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2017 17:03
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice Print the Official Gazette published by the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Thuan Province in 2017 in the form National competitive bidding .
30/12/2016 15:11
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice Print the Official Gazette published by the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Thuan Province in 2017 in the form National competitive bidding .
30/12/2016 11:16
TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN publishes Tender Notice Print the Official Gazette published by the Office of the People's Committee of Binh Thuan province in 2016 in the form National competitive bidding .
11/01/2016 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on planning to hire information technology services "Binh Thuan Province Electronic Information Portal System for the period 2025-2030" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHONG TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the consulting package on planning for hiring information technology services "Binh Thuan Province Electronic Information Portal System for the period 2025-2030" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2024 08:05
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Dịch vụ Viễn thông
15/10/2019 10:33
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with the form National competitive bidding.
21/08/2019 09:45
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the request Hiring information technology services for the project "Upgrading the Binh Thuan Provincial Portal" of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2019 15:25
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted the request Bidding package for printing the Official Gazette published by the People's Committee of Binh Thuan province in 2015 of the investor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2015 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects