Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Tin học as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 151 contractor selection plans with a total of 343 bidding packages, of which 147 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 145 packages (with 166 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 148 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 207 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 205 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.36%, Construction 1.20%, Consultancy 24.70%, Non-consultancy 33.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 645,627,471,217 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 634,373,372,926 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Tin học as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.36%, Construction 1.20%, Consulting 24.70%, Non-consulting 33.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 645,627,471,217 VND, in which the total winning value is: 634,373,372,926 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Tin học are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 106 contractor selection plans, of which 95 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 113 Tender Notices, of which 110 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và chuyển đổi số, Bộ Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form Open bidding.
10/11/2022 17:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the request Project on upgrading technical infrastructure to serve VNA e-Government implementation of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with 6 bidding package.
10/11/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
21/10/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
21/10/2022 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment extended warranty fees at Data Center of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
15/09/2022 22:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
14/09/2022 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Building a Shared Database of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
14/09/2022 22:37
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 22:32
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 22:24
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Tin học publishes the plan Project on upgrading technical infrastructure to serve VNA e-Government implementation with 6 bidding package .
10/11/2022 16:01
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Software Testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SPD MIỀN BẮC
21/10/2022 17:40
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Software Testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN FISTD
21/10/2022 17:36
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bidding package Software Testing with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 09:12
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bidding package Software Testing with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 09:11
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment extended warranty fees at Data Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG TIN HỌC SUN VIỆT
15/09/2022 22:06
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và giải pháp công nghệ VIC
14/09/2022 22:42
Trung tâm Tin học announced the results of the bid package Building a Shared Database .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN TRÍ NAM
14/09/2022 22:37
Trung tâm Tin học publishes Tender Notice Software Testing in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 22:32
Trung tâm Tin học publishes Tender Notice Software Testing in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và chuyển đổi số, Bộ Kế hoạch và Đầu tư has posted Tender Notice Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form Open bidding.
10/11/2022 17:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the request Project on upgrading technical infrastructure to serve VNA e-Government implementation of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with 6 bidding package.
10/11/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
21/10/2022 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
21/10/2022 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment extended warranty fees at Data Center of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
15/09/2022 22:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
14/09/2022 22:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted the results of the bidding package Building a Shared Database of the investor Trung tâm Tin học.
14/09/2022 22:37
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 22:32
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 22:24
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted Tender Notice Software Testing of the investor Trung tâm Tin học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Tin học has posted 151 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 343 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted 166 Tender Notices in 145 bidding packages. Among these, 111 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 55 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has posted 148 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 148 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has a relationship with 77 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Tin học has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Tin học has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects