Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,445,362,710 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,378,757,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,445,362,710 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,378,757,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
15/08/2021 16:05
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2021 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Renovating and repairing the hall and the dubbing room of the Son La Provincial Cinema and Culture Center of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with 7 bidding package.
30/06/2021 16:59
Investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the hall and the dubbing room of the Son La Provincial Cinema and Culture Center.
30/06/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La.
04/01/2020 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
16/12/2019 08:43
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2019 16:57
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
14/11/2019 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Procurement and installation of Led screen with 7 participating contractors .
16/08/2021 16:05
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
15/08/2021 16:05
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/08/2021 16:35
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement and installation of air conditioning equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/08/2021 16:33
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement and installation of Led screen in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/08/2021 15:55
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan: Procurement of hall assets Unit: Provincial Cinema and Culture Center with 6 bidding package .
26/07/2021 15:05
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2021 17:32
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
09/07/2021 17:15
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the hall and the dubbing room of the Son La Provincial Cinema and Culture Center with 7 bidding package .
30/06/2021 16:59
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuất nhập khẩu Thiết bị công nghệ Điện tử Hàng hải Viễn thông Hoàng Tùng
04/01/2020 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
15/08/2021 16:05
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2021 17:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Renovating and repairing the hall and the dubbing room of the Son La Provincial Cinema and Culture Center of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with 7 bidding package.
30/06/2021 16:59
Investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the hall and the dubbing room of the Son La Provincial Cinema and Culture Center.
30/06/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La.
04/01/2020 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
16/12/2019 08:43
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/11/2019 16:57
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
14/11/2019 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Văn hóa - Điện ảnh tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects