Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,466,266,620 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,235,754,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,466,266,620 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,235,754,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 67 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 50 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package The items to be implemented in the celebration program for the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026) include: .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV TM TRÚC LAM
30/08/2026 14:59
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Successfully hired a group of dancers to perform in the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). .
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Thanh Danh
25/08/2026 15:40
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Successfully hired a group of actors and performers for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). .
- Winning bidder: ông Nguyễn Thành Công
25/08/2026 15:38
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring a music arranger and mixer for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). .
- Winning bidder: Ông Lại Văn Nam
25/08/2026 15:35
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring a choreographer for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Victory (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026). .
- Winning bidder: ông Đào Văn Thiện
25/08/2026 15:33
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring a choreographer for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Victory (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026). .
- Winning bidder: ông Hà Thanh Hậu
25/08/2026 15:30
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring of Biên Kịch – Director of the Art Program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Victory (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026) .
- Winning bidder: ông Nguyễn Văn Mẫn
25/08/2026 15:27
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan A successful art program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). with 6 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:24
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice The items to be implemented in the celebration program for the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026) include: in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 21:48
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Replace the existing boundary signage (for the communes of Trừ Văn Thố bordering Chơn Thành and Phú Giáo bordering Tân Lập). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN ẤN TUẤN HÀO
20/08/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG
05/06/2025 16:14
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 16:09
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Renovate and repair a number of items at the Cultural Center of Binh Duong Province (Facility 2) with 4 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:39
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package The stage of the theater art to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV TM TRÚC LAM
12/05/2025 15:34
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT
29/04/2025 16:21
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of technical and economic reports for design and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: TIEN NAM THANH CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 16:17
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan Renovate and repair a number of items at the Cultural Center of Binh Duong Province (Facility 2) with 2 bidding package .
29/04/2025 16:10
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package The stage of the theater art to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025) with 4 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 14:17
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice The stage of the theater art to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025) in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2025 14:23
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan The stage of the theater art to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of the country (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025) with 3 bidding package .
10/04/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package The items to be implemented in the celebration program for the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026) include: .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV TM TRÚC LAM
30/08/2026 14:59
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Successfully hired a group of dancers to perform in the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). .
- Winning bidder: Ông Lê Thanh Danh
25/08/2026 15:40
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Successfully hired a group of actors and performers for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). .
- Winning bidder: ông Nguyễn Thành Công
25/08/2026 15:38
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring a music arranger and mixer for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). .
- Winning bidder: Ông Lại Văn Nam
25/08/2026 15:35
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring a choreographer for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Victory (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026). .
- Winning bidder: ông Đào Văn Thiện
25/08/2026 15:33
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring a choreographer for the artistic program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Victory (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026). .
- Winning bidder: ông Hà Thanh Hậu
25/08/2026 15:30
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Hiring of Biên Kịch – Director of the Art Program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Victory (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026) .
- Winning bidder: ông Nguyễn Văn Mẫn
25/08/2026 15:27
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes the plan A successful art program commemorating the 81st anniversary of August Revolution Day (August 19, 1945 – August 19, 2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945 – September 2, 2026). with 6 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:24
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice The items to be implemented in the celebration program for the 81st anniversary of August Revolution (1945-2026) and National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (1945-2026) include: in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 21:48
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Replace the existing boundary signage (for the communes of Trừ Văn Thố bordering Chơn Thành and Phú Giáo bordering Tân Lập). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN ẤN TUẤN HÀO
20/08/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects