Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 127 contractor selection plans with a total of 125 bidding packages, of which 127 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 91 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,810,534,891 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,788,256,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,810,534,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,788,256,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 119 contractor selection plans, of which 118 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: 'Repairing and troubleshooting typhoon No. 3 YAGI VT stations of Quang Tieu, Mieu Mon, Tan Tien' of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HÀ
13/08/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: "Copper Cap Cable does not use phase 2 in 2025 Team VT Hoai Duc" - Project code: 010C250229VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Project: "Copper Cap Cable does not use the first phase in 2025 Team VT Hoai Duc" - Project code: 010C250227VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: "Copper Cap Cable does not use phase 4 in 2025 Team VT Ha Dong" - Project code: 010C250246VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: GMT TRADING SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package CT: "Moving and repairing telecommunications infrastructure of Ring Road 4 section of bridge 72.1 Van Con street" of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: ‘Repairing and fixing the cable column, cable lid in An Khanh area, Lai Yen, Son Dong, Van Con Team Hoai Duc of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 15:04
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 publishes the plan Project: Optical cable provides BTS/IBS transmission phase 1 in 2025 - Code 010P250049VT7 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the request Works: ‘Repairing and troubleshooting cable columns, cable tank lids in An Khanh area, Lai Yen, Son Dong, Van Con team VT Hoai Duc’. Construction code: 010C250295VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: ‘Moving and repairing telecommunications infrastructure of Ring Road 4 Dike section - Hoai Duc overpass’.
Construction code: 010C250288VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Project: ‘Repairing and displacement of cable cable columns for service land area 4.5 ha Van Canh Hoai Duc of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Works: 'Repairing and troubleshooting typhoon No. 3 YAGI VT stations of Quang Tieu, Mieu Mon, Tan Tien' .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HÀ
13/08/2025 15:29
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Construction: "Copper Cap Cable does not use phase 2 in 2025 Team VT Hoai Duc" - Project code: 010C250229VT7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:41
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Project: "Copper Cap Cable does not use the first phase in 2025 Team VT Hoai Duc" - Project code: 010C250227VT7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:38
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Works: "Copper Cap Cable does not use phase 4 in 2025 Team VT Ha Dong" - Project code: 010C250246VT7 .
- Winning bidder: GMT TRADING SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 11:35
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package CT: "Moving and repairing telecommunications infrastructure of Ring Road 4 section of bridge 72.1 Van Con street" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:30
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Works: ‘Repairing and fixing the cable column, cable lid in An Khanh area, Lai Yen, Son Dong, Van Con Team Hoai Duc .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 15:04
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 publishes the plan Works: ‘Repairing and troubleshooting cable columns, cable tank lids in An Khanh area, Lai Yen, Son Dong, Van Con team VT Hoai Duc’. Construction code: 010C250295VT7 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 14:53
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Works: ‘Moving and repairing telecommunications infrastructure of Ring Road 4 Dike section - Hoai Duc overpass’.
Construction code: 010C250288VT7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 14:42
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Project: ‘Repairing and displacement of cable cable columns for service land area 4.5 ha Van Canh Hoai Duc .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 14:38
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 announced the results of the bid package Project: Construction additional optical cable network for PTTB area TTVT7 phase 1 in 2025 - code 0100p250025vt7 .
- Winning bidder: GMT TRADING SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: 'Repairing and troubleshooting typhoon No. 3 YAGI VT stations of Quang Tieu, Mieu Mon, Tan Tien' of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH HÀ
13/08/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: "Copper Cap Cable does not use phase 2 in 2025 Team VT Hoai Duc" - Project code: 010C250229VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Project: "Copper Cap Cable does not use the first phase in 2025 Team VT Hoai Duc" - Project code: 010C250227VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: "Copper Cap Cable does not use phase 4 in 2025 Team VT Ha Dong" - Project code: 010C250246VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: GMT TRADING SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package CT: "Moving and repairing telecommunications infrastructure of Ring Road 4 section of bridge 72.1 Van Con street" of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
12/08/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: ‘Repairing and fixing the cable column, cable lid in An Khanh area, Lai Yen, Son Dong, Van Con Team Hoai Duc of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 15:04
Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 publishes the plan Project: Optical cable provides BTS/IBS transmission phase 1 in 2025 - Code 010P250049VT7 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the request Works: ‘Repairing and troubleshooting cable columns, cable tank lids in An Khanh area, Lai Yen, Son Dong, Van Con team VT Hoai Duc’. Construction code: 010C250295VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Works: ‘Moving and repairing telecommunications infrastructure of Ring Road 4 Dike section - Hoai Duc overpass’.
Construction code: 010C250288VT7 of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Project: ‘Repairing and displacement of cable cable columns for service land area 4.5 ha Van Canh Hoai Duc of the investor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG HÀ NỘI
10/07/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted 127 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 125 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has posted 91 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 91 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Viễn Thông 7 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects