Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 141 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 196 contractor selection plans with a total of 221 bidding packages, of which 188 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 213 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 180 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 19.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,862,994,904 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,811,324,184 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 141 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 19.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,862,994,904 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,811,324,184 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 292 contractor selection plans, of which 178 were self-published, and 114 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 80 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 45 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of equipment for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, Phase 2, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 15:32
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for Cam Giang Health Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 14:43
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for Cam Giang Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:25
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 14:52
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:12
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:04
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Purchase of generic medications for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 4th procurement round, 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 15:17
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of generic medications for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 4th procurement round, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of blood-clotting reagents for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Purchase of blood-clotting reagents for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 09:32
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of COVID-19 vaccines for Cam Giang Health Center, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THORMAN MEDICAL SETTLEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 09:14
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Generic drugs to serve professional work for Cam Giang Medical Center in 2026, phase 3 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, AN NGUYEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PEM PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, ĐAI BẮC COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, DHC PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI THUY TRADING AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 15:29
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical equipment and supplies for Cam Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DUC MINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2026 09:02
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals and medical supplies for Cam Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 14:54
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Generic drugs to serve professional work for Cam Giang Medical Center in 2026, phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HIEP BACH NIEN PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
10/06/2026 16:07
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Providing Generic drugs to Cam Giang Medical Center pharmacy in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VAN LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SANG TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, PEM PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:29
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs to serve professional work for Cam Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PEM PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 13:43
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Buy film for X-ray and CT machines for professional work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Trung Anh
29/04/2026 16:58
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Inspection and calibration of first-class equipment for Cam Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2026 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of equipment for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, Phase 2, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 15:32
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for Cam Giang Health Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 14:43
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for Cam Giang Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:25
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 14:52
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:12
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of traditional Chinese medicine products for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 2026, first procurement. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:04
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice Purchase of generic medications for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 4th procurement round, 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 15:17
Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Purchase of generic medications for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center, 4th procurement round, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of blood-clotting reagents for professional use at Cam Giang Health Center in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has posted 196 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 221 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has posted 36 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has posted 213 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 213 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 180 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has a relationship with 141 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Cẩm Giàng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects