Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 127 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 125 bidding packages, of which 89 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 116 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 101 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,455,994,525 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,970,854,264 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN as follows:
- Has relationships with 127 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,455,994,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,970,854,264 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 103 contractor selection plans, of which 74 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Purchase Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Kuin Health Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẢI SỢI VÀ MAY MẶC THÀNH CÔNG
10/08/2026 10:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes the plan Purchase Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Kuin Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 09:19
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted an investment and development project Purchase Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Kuin Health Center in 2026.
10/08/2026 09:09
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes the plan Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 15:40
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted an investment and development project Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026.
15/07/2026 15:15
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted an investment and development project Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026.
15/07/2026 09:09
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Install a drainage system to serve the artificial kidney system .
- Winning bidder: AN NGUYEN ENGINEERING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 10:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Buy industrial washing machines to serve patients in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2026 11:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes the plan Buy industrial washing machines to serve patients in 2026 Cu Kuin Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing goods for toxic fostering in artifacts in 2025 of Cu Kuin District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HAI NHAT COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 10:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of administrative equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh dịch vụ kỹ thuật thiết bị điện và Công nghệ môi trường Thành Phát
05/09/2025 09:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Cheap shopping quickly and failed to serve KSNK work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẢI SỢI VÀ MAY MẶC THÀNH CÔNG
05/09/2025 09:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
21/08/2025 09:19
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
21/08/2025 09:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
21/08/2025 09:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
21/08/2025 09:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of water purifier system, camera system, red alarm system .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG LÊ HUY KTS
18/08/2025 15:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
18/08/2025 11:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Repair package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ ĐỨC HẢI
18/08/2025 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Purchase Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Kuin Health Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẢI SỢI VÀ MAY MẶC THÀNH CÔNG
10/08/2026 10:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes the plan Purchase Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Kuin Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 09:19
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted an investment and development project Purchase Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Kuin Health Center in 2026.
10/08/2026 09:09
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes the plan Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 15:40
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted an investment and development project Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026.
15/07/2026 15:15
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted an investment and development project Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind in 2026.
15/07/2026 09:09
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Install a drainage system to serve the artificial kidney system .
- Winning bidder: AN NGUYEN ENGINEERING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 10:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN announced the results of the bid package Buy industrial washing machines to serve patients in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2026 11:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN publishes the plan Buy industrial washing machines to serve patients in 2026 Cu Kuin Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted 92 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 125 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted 17 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has posted 116 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 116 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 101 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has a relationship with 127 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ CƯ KUIN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects