Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 140 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 128 bidding packages, of which 88 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 112 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 88 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 21.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,957,910,986 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,657,931,515 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar as follows:
- Has relationships with 140 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 21.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,957,910,986 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,657,931,515 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 105 contractor selection plans, of which 74 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 57 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 29 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 0 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Cu M'gar Health Center; Item: Repair of Building No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:21
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Purchasing retail medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 15:39
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs for artificial kidney work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - XNK THIÊN KIM
26/06/2026 11:39
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing Generic drugs for artificial kidney work in 2026, Procurement estimate: Purchasing drugs for artificial kidney work at Cu M'gar Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 17:07
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and biological products used in hemodialysis phase 1 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/06/2026 16:50
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Purchasing retail medical equipment with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:27
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and biological products used in hemodialysis phase 1 in 2026 at Cu M'gar Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 15:10
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Procurement of artifacts in the first 4 months of 2026
while waiting for bidding .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÂN PHỐI ĐỨC LONG
22/06/2026 08:26
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Procurement in kind in the first 4 months of 2026 while waiting for bidding with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:31
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Sample, analyze, write
Environmental monitoring report in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET ENVIRONMENT LIMITED COMPANY
11/06/2026 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Shop for desktop computers and printers .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 18:46
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies for the expanded vaccination program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
10/12/2025 15:39
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Providing bidding package: Buying generic medicine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2025 09:45
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package HIS-HIS-HEAD HEALTH SOFTWARE .
- Winning bidder: SMART HEALTH SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 15:49
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Providing bidding package: Buying generic medicine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 17:14
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Consulting on mating, evaluating bidding documents for medical biological products in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 10:52
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bids for bidding packages of materials and medical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 10:51
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, evaluating the results of selection of contractors for medical biological procurement package in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.N.N
30/06/2025 10:38
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, appraising the results of selection of contractors of medical materials and medical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.N.N
30/06/2025 10:33
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, medical equipment, medical products in 2025 to serve the medical examination and treatment work of Cu M’gar District Medical Center with 6 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project preparation phase: Cu M'gar Health Center; Item: Repair of Building No. 1 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 10:21
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Purchasing retail medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 15:39
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs for artificial kidney work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM - XNK THIÊN KIM
26/06/2026 11:39
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Bidding package: Purchasing Generic drugs for artificial kidney work in 2026, Procurement estimate: Purchasing drugs for artificial kidney work at Cu M'gar Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 17:07
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and biological products used in hemodialysis phase 1 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/06/2026 16:50
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Purchasing retail medical equipment with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:27
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and biological products used in hemodialysis phase 1 in 2026 at Cu M'gar Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 15:10
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Procurement of artifacts in the first 4 months of 2026
while waiting for bidding .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÂN PHỐI ĐỨC LONG
22/06/2026 08:26
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar publishes the plan Procurement in kind in the first 4 months of 2026 while waiting for bidding with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 09:31
Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Sample, analyze, write
Environmental monitoring report in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET ENVIRONMENT LIMITED COMPANY
11/06/2026 08:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 128 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar has posted 112 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 112 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 88 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar has a relationship with 140 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Cư M'gar has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects