Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.19%, Construction 23.81%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,005,558,529 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,302,133,858 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.19%, Construction 23.81%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,005,558,529 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,302,133,858 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGAN SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:02
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design + cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN PHÁT
28/08/2026 15:57
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan The network devices comply with the Level 2 Information Security Standards and software licensing requirements. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:35
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 07-26VTKSK: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and medical equipment for the 2026 nationwide health examination program. in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 17:23
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and medical equipment for the 2026 nationwide health examination program by Dong Xuan Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:55
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports, consulting services for reviewing design drawings and cost estimation. Project: Maintenance and repair of Dong Xuan Health Center. Scope: Pharmacy Department - Medical Equipment - Laboratory; Internal Medicine - Pediatrics - Infectious Diseases - and Addiction Treatment. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:25
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Provision of generic medications to meet the healthcare needs of Dong Xuan Medical Center in 2026 (round 3). in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 10:28
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Provision of generic medications to meet the healthcare needs of Dong Xuan Medical Center in 2026 (round 3). with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:58
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender 05-VT2026: Procurement of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and medical equipment for the year 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
06/08/2026 11:33
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Xuan Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package 04-GE26 Providing Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment needs in 2026, phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: FP PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, CÔNG TY TNHH DP BẢO GIA, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, Công ty TNHH Meliorem, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 10:17
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Buy cakes, fresh milk, and yogurt for health workers enjoying harmful benefits in kind in the third quarter of 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng tạp hóa Vạn Mỹ
06/04/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Buy cakes, fresh milk, and yogurt for health workers enjoying harmful benefits in kind in the third quarter of 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 14:16
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Server Server (server) HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 8SFF NC CTO SVR to install software for electronic medical implementation (EMR) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giải pháp Công nghệ Đăng Di
30/06/2025 15:17
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Server Server (server) HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen11 8SFF NC CTO SVR to install software for electronic medical implementation (EMR) with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 14:15
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of chemicals, materials and medical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ QUANG MINH, SUNRISE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG LÂM, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM NGỌC LAN, BACH HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LONG COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, Medical TD Company Limited, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 14:27
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of chemicals, materials and medical equipment in 2025 with 16 participating contractors .
07/05/2025 10:01
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of chemicals, materials and medical equipment in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
26/04/2025 10:15
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, materials and medical equipment for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Dong Xuan District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:28
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Purchasing station equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM NGỌC LAN
11/04/2025 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGAN SON CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 16:02
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of BVTC design + cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN PHÁT
28/08/2026 15:57
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan The network devices comply with the Level 2 Information Security Standards and software licensing requirements. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:35
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 07-26VTKSK: Purchase of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and medical equipment for the 2026 nationwide health examination program. in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2026 17:23
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and medical equipment for the 2026 nationwide health examination program by Dong Xuan Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:55
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports, consulting services for reviewing design drawings and cost estimation. Project: Maintenance and repair of Dong Xuan Health Center. Scope: Pharmacy Department - Medical Equipment - Laboratory; Internal Medicine - Pediatrics - Infectious Diseases - and Addiction Treatment. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:25
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Provision of generic medications to meet the healthcare needs of Dong Xuan Medical Center in 2026 (round 3). in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 10:28
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Provision of generic medications to meet the healthcare needs of Dong Xuan Medical Center in 2026 (round 3). with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 08:58
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender 05-VT2026: Procurement of chemicals, laboratory supplies, and medical equipment for the year 2026. in the form Competitive Offer .
06/08/2026 11:33
Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 at Dong Xuan Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân has posted 21 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Đồng Xuân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects