Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 135 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 134 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 134 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 53 packages (with 63 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 131 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.90 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.19%, Construction 1.59%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,934,209,768 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 80,704,479,076 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 135 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.90 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.19%, Construction 1.59%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,934,209,768 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,704,479,076 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 177 contractor selection plans, of which 121 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 87 Tender Notices, of which 63 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Package 1: Supply of Original Brand Pharmaceuticals at TTYT Gia Loc Pharmacy, 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:44
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of medicinal herbs, drugs containing pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, and traditional medicines for the years 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 14:44
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Package 2: Supply of medicinal herbs, drugs containing pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, and traditional medicines for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:00
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Package 2: Supply of medicinal herbs, drugs containing pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, and traditional medicines for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:26
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Buy supplies used for hemodialysis machines in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 09:38
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Providing full-body magnetic therapy devices in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 09:35
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Providing full-body magnetic therapy devices with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:39
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Buy supplies used for hemodialysis machines with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:01
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Urgent purchase of Formonide 200 inhalers for Gia Loc Medical Center, year 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:50
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Urgent purchase of Formonide 200 inhalers for Gia Loc Medical Center, year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs to serve professional work for Gia Loc Medical Center in 2026 (3rd time) .
- Winning bidder: THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN NGUYEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LIFECARE INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, PEM PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company
22/07/2026 14:52
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs to serve professional work for Gia Loc Medical Center in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ASIAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 15:37
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs to serve professional work for Gia Loc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 16:09
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Buying narcotic drugs and psychotropic drugs for Gia Loc Medical Center Pharmacy in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC
01/06/2026 16:28
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Providing traditional medicine 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TUYEN QUANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 15:18
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Sewing fabric and costumes for Gia Loc district health center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Thịnh HD
31/07/2025 22:09
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Sewing fabric and costumes for Gia Loc district health center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 16:26
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Providing traditional medicine 2025-2026 with 8 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 09:07
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Sewing fabric and costumes for Gia Loc district health center in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 15:38
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Sewing fabric and costumes for Gia Loc district health center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Package 1: Supply of Original Brand Pharmaceuticals at TTYT Gia Loc Pharmacy, 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:44
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Supply of medicinal herbs, drugs containing pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, and traditional medicines for the years 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 14:44
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Package 2: Supply of medicinal herbs, drugs containing pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, and traditional medicines for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:00
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Package 2: Supply of medicinal herbs, drugs containing pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, and traditional medicines for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:26
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Buy supplies used for hemodialysis machines in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 09:38
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes Tender Notice Providing full-body magnetic therapy devices in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 09:35
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Providing full-body magnetic therapy devices with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:39
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Buy supplies used for hemodialysis machines with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:01
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc announced the results of the bid package Urgent purchase of Formonide 200 inhalers for Gia Loc Medical Center, year 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:50
Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc publishes the plan Urgent purchase of Formonide 200 inhalers for Gia Loc Medical Center, year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc has posted 134 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 170 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc has posted 63 Tender Notices in 53 bidding packages. Among these, 62 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc has posted 131 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 131 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 80 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc has a relationship with 135 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Gia Lộc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects