Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,079,813,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,817,754,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,079,813,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,817,754,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 97 contractor selection plans, of which 58 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH TRADING PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of supplies, tools and equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TOÀN THẮNG
27/08/2026 11:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/08/2026 11:43
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electronic signature devices for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record system at Gieng Rieng Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
16/08/2026 11:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Procurement of electronic signature devices for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record system at Gieng Rieng Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 17:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thống Nhất
05/08/2026 11:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Project: Giong Rieng Medical Center. Category: Repair and upgrade the medical examination and service department. Location: Giong Rieng commune, An Giang province with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:17
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted an investment and development project Repairing and upgrading the medical examination and service department.
05/08/2026 11:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs and medical supplies at Giong Rieng Medical Center in 2026buy drugs and medical supplies at Giong Rieng Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XUÂN QUÝ, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BẢO ĐAN, DUY ANH TRADING PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Making a report on environmental license proposal at Giong Rieng District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 16:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Repairing anesthesia helps to premium breathing with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 09:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Repairing anesthesia helps to premium breathing with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 08:51
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Buy medical supplies in the form of competition in 2025 of Giong Rieng District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 10:43
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals tested in the form of competition in 2025 at Giong Rieng District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:36
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals tested in the form of competition in 2025 at Giong Rieng District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Shopping multi -purpose bone drilling machine and bladder gravel with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Printing service forms at Giong Rieng District Health Center with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2025 13:34
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Shopping sterilized sterilization of medical equipment at Giong Rieng District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 13:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG.
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH TRADING PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of supplies, tools and equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG TOÀN THẮNG
27/08/2026 11:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/08/2026 11:43
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment (medical supplies) through an online bidding process, completed in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electronic signature devices for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record system at Gieng Rieng Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
16/08/2026 11:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Procurement of electronic signature devices for the implementation of the Electronic Medical Record system at Gieng Rieng Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 17:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thống Nhất
05/08/2026 11:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG publishes the plan Project: Giong Rieng Medical Center. Category: Repair and upgrade the medical examination and service department. Location: Giong Rieng commune, An Giang province with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:17
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted an investment and development project Repairing and upgrading the medical examination and service department.
05/08/2026 11:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs and medical supplies at Giong Rieng Medical Center in 2026buy drugs and medical supplies at Giong Rieng Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 79 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted 25 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ GIỒNG RIỀNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects