Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,727,269,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,724,831,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,727,269,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,724,831,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted an investment and development project Procurement of medical supplies to prevent the Covid-19 epidemic in 2021 in Hai Hau district.
19/03/2022 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted an investment and development project Procurement of medical supplies for the prevention of Covid-19 at Hai Hau District Medical Center.
16/03/2022 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted an investment and development project Repairing some items of working house (3 floors) and Methadone treatment house for opiate addiction (2 floors) of Hai Hau Medical Center.
28/10/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for the prevention and control of Covid-19 at Hai Hau District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2022 16:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies to prevent and control the Covid-19 epidemic in 2021 in Hai Hau district with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2021 16:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu announced the results of the bidding package Buy computers and printers for commune and town health stations in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2020 15:53
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes Tender Notice Buy computers and printers for commune and town health stations in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/12/2020 14:26
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes Tender Notice Repairing some items of working house (3 floors) and Methadone replacement treatment house for opioid addiction (2 floors) of Hai Hau District Health Center in the form National competitive bidding .
28/10/2019 09:46
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes the plan Repairing some items of working house (3 floors) and Methadone replacement treatment house for opioid addiction (2 floors) of Hai Hau District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2019 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes Tender Notice Purchase of computers and printers for commune and town health stations in 2019 from Hai Hau Medical Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/09/2019 16:43
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes the plan Purchase of computers and printers for commune and town health stations in 2019 from Hai Hau Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2019 16:26
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes Tender Notice Purchase of medical equipment for the commune health station of Hai Hau Medical Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/05/2019 09:47
Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu publishes the plan Purchase of equipment from the medical station for the commune health station of Hai Hau Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2019 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted an investment and development project Procurement of medical supplies to prevent the Covid-19 epidemic in 2021 in Hai Hau district.
19/03/2022 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted an investment and development project Procurement of medical supplies for the prevention of Covid-19 at Hai Hau District Medical Center.
16/03/2022 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted an investment and development project Repairing some items of working house (3 floors) and Methadone treatment house for opiate addiction (2 floors) of Hai Hau Medical Center.
28/10/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Hải Hậu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects