Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 132 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 67 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 67 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 48 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.42%, Construction 2.08%, Consultancy 2.08%, Non-consultancy 10.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,518,750,610 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,216,901,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 132 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.42%, Construction 2.08%, Consulting 2.08%, Non-consulting 10.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,518,750,610 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,216,901,940 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 78 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 48 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized psychiatric medications to support the medical work of district health stations during the period 2026-2027 (12 months), carried out by the Hoai Nhon Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package: Procurement of hospital management software, electronic medical record (EMR) management software, and image diagnostic management software for the Hoai Nhon Health Center. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:38
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of environmental sanitation supplies and other office supplies for the remaining six months of 2026 for departments and units within the Hoai Nhon Central Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ MINH THƠM
17/08/2026 17:25
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of non-consulting services: Maintenance, operation, and management of the environmental wastewater treatment system at the Hoai Nhon Industrial Zone, capacity: 100 m3/day/night. .
- Winning bidder: TIN MY BIOTECH CO. LTD
17/08/2026 17:19
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting service tender: Preparation of environmental registration documents at the Hoai Nhon Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: TIN MY BIOTECH CO. LTD
17/08/2026 17:17
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of non-consulting services: Maintenance, operation, and management of the environmental wastewater treatment system at the Hoai Nhon Industrial Zone, capacity: 100 m3/day/night. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:09
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement Package: Hiring software for hospital management, electronic medical record (EMR) management software, and imaging diagnostic software for the Hoai Nhon Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 04:50
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Consulting service tender: Preparation of environmental registration documents at the Hoai Nhon Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 04:41
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized psychiatric medications to support the medical work of district health stations during the period 2026-2027 (12 months), carried out by the Hoai Nhon Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/08/2026 16:50
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of environmental sanitation supplies and other office supplies for the remaining six months of 2026 for departments and units within the Hoai Nhon Central Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized psychiatric medications to support the medical work of district health stations during the period 2026-2027 (12 months), carried out by the Hoai Nhon Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tuberculosis drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Hoai Nhon Medical Center in the period 2026-2027 (12 months) .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 15:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, chemicals, and additional medical equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Hoai Nhon Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN, CÔNG TY TNHH ACCOMP HEALTHCARE, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, BAO AN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2026 14:48
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement and construction of information technology infrastructure for fiber optic cable, LAN, wifi network, auxiliary equipment and server room infrastructure for electronic medical records at Hoai Nhon Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2025 09:43
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Buy all kinds of practical models to serve medical examination and treatment at the hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO
25/08/2025 16:26
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Buy all kinds of practical models to serve medical examination and treatment at the hospital with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 16:13
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025, under the project of improving the capacity of the grassroots health system of Binh Dinh province in the period of 2022-2025 of Hoai Nhon Town Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, KITA COMPANY LIMITED, MEDITOP INTERNATIONAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDICAL STAR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, 130 ARMEPHACO MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY, HITECH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2025 06:02
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals and supplies for additional testing for medical examination and treatment of Hoai Nhon Town Medical Center in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY, LINH ANH MEDICAL EQUIMENT-SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Medical TD Company Limited, QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUY HOANG IMPORT EXPORT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, KITA COMPANY LIMITED, PHUC AN IMAGING DIAGNOSTIC AND LABORATORIES LIMITED COMPANY, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT ANH
22/07/2025 16:21
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at Hoai Nhon Town Medical Center with 3 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 08:08
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at Hoai Nhon Town Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized psychiatric medications to support the medical work of district health stations during the period 2026-2027 (12 months), carried out by the Hoai Nhon Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn.
- Winning bidder: DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package: Procurement of hospital management software, electronic medical record (EMR) management software, and image diagnostic management software for the Hoai Nhon Health Center. in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:38
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of environmental sanitation supplies and other office supplies for the remaining six months of 2026 for departments and units within the Hoai Nhon Central Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ MINH THƠM
17/08/2026 17:25
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of non-consulting services: Maintenance, operation, and management of the environmental wastewater treatment system at the Hoai Nhon Industrial Zone, capacity: 100 m3/day/night. .
- Winning bidder: TIN MY BIOTECH CO. LTD
17/08/2026 17:19
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting service tender: Preparation of environmental registration documents at the Hoai Nhon Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: TIN MY BIOTECH CO. LTD
17/08/2026 17:17
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of non-consulting services: Maintenance, operation, and management of the environmental wastewater treatment system at the Hoai Nhon Industrial Zone, capacity: 100 m3/day/night. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:09
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement Package: Hiring software for hospital management, electronic medical record (EMR) management software, and imaging diagnostic software for the Hoai Nhon Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 04:50
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Consulting service tender: Preparation of environmental registration documents at the Hoai Nhon Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 04:41
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized psychiatric medications to support the medical work of district health stations during the period 2026-2027 (12 months), carried out by the Hoai Nhon Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/08/2026 16:50
Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn publishes the plan Procurement of environmental sanitation supplies and other office supplies for the remaining six months of 2026 for departments and units within the Hoai Nhon Central Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has posted 67 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has posted 48 Tender Notices in 44 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has a relationship with 132 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Hoài Nhơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects