Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 86 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,651,247,985 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,762,331,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 86 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,651,247,985 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,762,331,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 52 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 45 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Purchase some medical supplies that are out of stock at the hospitals using the Hồng Lĩnh Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂN HOÀ PHÁT
18/08/2026 15:41
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Purchase some medical supplies that are out of stock at the hospitals using the Hồng Lĩnh Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:33
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 09:43
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and costumes .
- Winning bidder: YOUNG AND LE BROTHERS TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 10:01
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and costumes with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 07:03
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2026 16:59
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
10/07/2026 16:20
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
10/07/2026 16:18
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Providing medicines for patients at Hong Linh Medical Center in 2026 (2nd time) with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of some additional chemicals used at Hong Linh Medical Center for the first time in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of some additional chemicals used at Hong Linh Medical Center for the first time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 09:53
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Rent a computerized tomography (CT-Scanner) ball to serve medical examination and treatment activities at Hong Linh Medical Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ SÔNG LAM
24/04/2026 16:08
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of original medicine .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 16:41
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHC PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 07:50
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results (02 bidding packages) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
15/05/2025 10:58
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating EHSDT (02 bidding packages) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
15/05/2025 10:56
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Supplying medicines on the list of grassroots bidding and drugs between two local centralized bidding for patients at Hong Linh Town Health Center with 4 bidding package .
15/05/2025 10:36
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.MS: Shopping for medical supplies at Hong Linh Town Medical Center in 2025 - 2026 (including 14 parts, 190 categories) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂN HOÀ PHÁT, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET LONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 17:56
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Tender package for traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, SON LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY
14/05/2025 16:15
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 02.ms: Procurement of chemicals and biologicals at Hong Linh Town Medical Center in 2025-2026 (including 8 parts, 102 categories) .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂN HOÀ PHÁT
07/05/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Purchase some medical supplies that are out of stock at the hospitals using the Hồng Lĩnh Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂN HOÀ PHÁT
18/08/2026 15:41
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Purchase some medical supplies that are out of stock at the hospitals using the Hồng Lĩnh Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:33
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 09:43
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and costumes .
- Winning bidder: YOUNG AND LE BROTHERS TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 10:01
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and costumes with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 07:03
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2026 16:59
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
10/07/2026 16:20
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consultancy on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
10/07/2026 16:18
Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh publishes the plan Providing medicines for patients at Hong Linh Medical Center in 2026 (2nd time) with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of some additional chemicals used at Hong Linh Medical Center for the first time in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has posted 20 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has a relationship with 86 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Hồng Lĩnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects