Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 131 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.24%, Construction 4.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 117,651,699,570 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,140,455,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 131 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.24%, Construction 4.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 117,651,699,570 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,140,455,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package 2: Supply of laboratory chemicals and medical equipment for Hung Yen General Hospital (2026-2028) in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 18:10
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Supply of medical supplies, chemicals, and equipment for the Hung Yen Health Center (2026-2028) in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 18:08
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT evaluation for tenders 01 and 02. .
- Winning bidder: GIA NGUYEN TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:15
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Lot 3: Consulting services for developing and evaluating e-procurement systems for Lots 1 and 2. .
- Winning bidder: VAN LONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:12
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Provide chemical products, medical supplies, and equipment for bidding in 2026-2028 at the Hung Yen General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:07
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Provide chemical products, medical supplies, and equipment for bidding in 2026-2028 at the Hung Yen General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:32
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Maintain and maintain equipment of Hung Nguyen Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VĨNH PHÁT MED
20/07/2026 16:53
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Maintain and maintain equipment of Hung Nguyen Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 10:40
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor for the balance of the supply and purchase of laptops at Hung Nguyen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY TÍNH TRỌNG QUỲNH
03/07/2026 15:25
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor for the balance of the supply and purchase of laptops at Hung Nguyen Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Supply traditional medicine to serve professional work for Hung Nguyen District Medical Center in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 15:24
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan The plan to select a traditional medicine supplier for professional 2025 for Hung Nguyen District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 10:22
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan The plan to select a traditional medicine supplier for professional 2025 for Hung Nguyen District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 08:54
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Supply Convex ultrasound probes serving the professional work of Hung Nguyen District Health Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN THINH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 08:50
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan The plan to select Convex ultrasonic transducer to serve professional service for Hung Nguyen District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 09:53
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package number 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
24/03/2025 08:35
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package supplying multi -micronutrients for professional work of Hung Nguyen District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SUNNY STAR VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2025 11:09
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Supply of multi -micronutrient goods serving the professional work of Hung Nguyen District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 10:27
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Package number 03 with 1 participating contractors .
20/03/2025 08:00
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Supply of multi -micronutrient goods serving the professional work of Hung Nguyen District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package 2: Supply of laboratory chemicals and medical equipment for Hung Yen General Hospital (2026-2028) in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 18:10
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Supply of medical supplies, chemicals, and equipment for the Hung Yen Health Center (2026-2028) in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 18:08
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT evaluation for tenders 01 and 02. .
- Winning bidder: GIA NGUYEN TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:15
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Lot 3: Consulting services for developing and evaluating e-procurement systems for Lots 1 and 2. .
- Winning bidder: VAN LONG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 11:12
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Provide chemical products, medical supplies, and equipment for bidding in 2026-2028 at the Hung Yen General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:07
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Provide chemical products, medical supplies, and equipment for bidding in 2026-2028 at the Hung Yen General Hospital. with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:32
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Maintain and maintain equipment of Hung Nguyen Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VĨNH PHÁT MED
20/07/2026 16:53
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Maintain and maintain equipment of Hung Nguyen Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 10:40
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor for the balance of the supply and purchase of laptops at Hung Nguyen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY TÍNH TRỌNG QUỲNH
03/07/2026 15:25
Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor for the balance of the supply and purchase of laptops at Hung Nguyen Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên has posted 21 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên has a relationship with 131 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Hưng Nguyên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects