Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,550,296,885 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,849,195,935 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,550,296,885 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,849,195,935 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes Tender Notice 01.MS: Procurement of chemicals and biological products in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 08:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 08:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and biological products in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2026 17:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a color Doppler ultrasound machine to serve medical examination and treatment needs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AHC TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03.MS: Procurement of traditional medicine of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ.
18/06/2026 08:17
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01.TVQLDA: Project management consulting .
05/06/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02.TVTK: Consulting on Surveying and preparing Technical and Economic Report of the project .
- Winning bidder: T90 DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 16:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for consulting packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair of Paraclinical House, Medical Examination House and office block of Huong Khe Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2026 09:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package 01.MS: Procurement of Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Huong Khe Medical Center for a period of 12 months during the period 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2026 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03.MS: Procurement of traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 08:17
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package 05.TV: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
25/06/2025 09:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package 04.tv: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
25/06/2025 09:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Supplementary supplementary medicine in 2025-2026 (12 months) with 5 bidding package .
30/05/2025 11:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Constructing maintenance and repair works of Huong Khe District Health Center with 5 bidding package .
28/05/2025 10:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Purchasing medical supplies 2025-2026 of Huong Khe District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂN HOÀ PHÁT
27/05/2025 16:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of biological chemicals 2025-2026 of Huong Khe District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị y tế Thảo Linh, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, EUPROPE EAST MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 11:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of biological chemicals 2025-2026 of Huong Khe District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2025 15:16
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of biological chemicals 2025-2026 of Huong Khe District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 15:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Evaluation E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results for package 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
21/04/2025 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes Tender Notice 01.MS: Procurement of chemicals and biological products in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 08:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 08:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and biological products in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2026 17:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies in 2026-2028 for Huong Khe Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a color Doppler ultrasound machine to serve medical examination and treatment needs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AHC TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03.MS: Procurement of traditional medicine of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ.
18/06/2026 08:17
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01.TVQLDA: Project management consulting .
05/06/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02.TVTK: Consulting on Surveying and preparing Technical and Economic Report of the project .
- Winning bidder: T90 DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 16:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for consulting packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Repair of Paraclinical House, Medical Examination House and office block of Huong Khe Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2026 09:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ announced the results of the bid package 01.MS: Procurement of Generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Huong Khe Medical Center for a period of 12 months during the period 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2026 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HƯƠNG KHÊ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects