Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 181 contractor selection plans with a total of 222 bidding packages, of which 169 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 125 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 99 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 93 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 92 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,158,742,703 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,323,941,529 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,158,742,703 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,323,941,529 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 209 contractor selection plans, of which 161 were self-published, and 48 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 45 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (2), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (2), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing computers, printers, and installing security cameras at the Huong Son Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TRUNG THỊNH
27/08/2026 17:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: Supply of computers, printers, and installation of cameras at Huong Son Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:35
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Traditional medicines used at Huong Son Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:17
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of a specimen transport system for the Huong Son Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HÀ SƠN DŨNG
14/08/2026 11:20
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of Red Alarm System, Nurse Call System, and Fingerprint Attendance System at Huong Son Medical Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Havico Med Company Limited
13/08/2026 18:07
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of Red Alarm System, Nursing Call System, and Fingerprint Attendance System at Huong Son Medical Center (2026) with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 22:13
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: Purchase of a specimen transport system for the Huong Son Medical Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 22:07
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Repair of artificial kidney machine at Huong Son Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 05:25
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, biological chemicals, and testing supplies at Huong Son Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 17:15
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
17/07/2026 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of dialysis machine (artificial dialysis machine) for medical examination and treatment at Huong Son District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUC AN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2025 10:59
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of ARM X-ray machine for medical examination and treatment at Huong Son District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOUTH EAST ASIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 10:58
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy the image processor of the laparoscopic surgery system of Huong Son District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: DIGIMED CO., LTD
14/07/2025 09:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Bidding for contractor package: Buy image processor of the laparoscopic surgery system of Huong Son District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2025 17:19
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Provide all kinds of interior equipment at Huong Son District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC NỘI NGOẠI THẤT CPS BÌNH MINH
01/07/2025 07:13
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors of goods bidding package: Supplying repair and maintenance components of the BKS - 38A -00804 car for the Sacrifice Center of Huong Son District with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan, goods procurement package: Supplying drinking water, fruits, confectionery for training at Huong Son District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 17:34
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of dialysis machine (artificial dialysis machine) for medical examination and treatment at Huong Son District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
15/06/2025 17:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of ARM X-ray machine for medical examination and treatment at Huong Son District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
15/06/2025 17:44
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Approving the plan of contractor selection of goods package: Supplying the bedside and bedside cabinet at Huong Son District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Providing computers, printers, and installing security cameras at the Huong Son Medical Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TRUNG THỊNH
27/08/2026 17:45
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: Supply of computers, printers, and installation of cameras at Huong Son Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:35
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Traditional medicines used at Huong Son Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:17
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of a specimen transport system for the Huong Son Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HÀ SƠN DŨNG
14/08/2026 11:20
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase of Red Alarm System, Nurse Call System, and Fingerprint Attendance System at Huong Son Medical Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Havico Med Company Limited
13/08/2026 18:07
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the tender: Purchase of Red Alarm System, Nursing Call System, and Fingerprint Attendance System at Huong Son Medical Center (2026) with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 22:13
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Procurement plan for the contract: Purchase of a specimen transport system for the Huong Son Medical Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 22:07
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn publishes the plan Repair of artificial kidney machine at Huong Son Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 05:25
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, biological chemicals, and testing supplies at Huong Son Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 17:15
Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
17/07/2026 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn has posted 181 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 222 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn has posted 125 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 125 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 99 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn has a relationship with 112 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Hương Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects