Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,056,206,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,044,761,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,056,206,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,044,761,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the Department of Internal Medicine - Pediatrics and Traditional Medicine (2 floors) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
15/12/2021 08:01
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating and repairing Faculty of Pharmacy - Medical equipment and supplies (2 floors) and ancillary items of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
11/12/2021 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading the Department of Internal Medicine - Pediatrics and Traditional Medicine (2 floors) - An Duong District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2021 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing Pharmacy Faculty - Medical equipment and supplies (2 floors) and ancillary items - An Duong District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2021 08:03
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Pharmacy Faculty - Medical equipment and supplies (2 floors) and ancillary items - An Duong District Medical Center.
09/12/2021 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the Department of Internal Medicine - Pediatrics and Traditional Medicine (2 floors) - An Duong District Medical Center.
09/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating and repairing the administrative building, testing department, emergency resuscitation department, drainage system, internal road system, surrounding wall of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing the administrative building, the testing department, the emergency resuscitation department, the sewer system, the internal road system, the wall around the An Duong District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2021 14:25
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the administrative building, the testing department, the emergency resuscitation department, the sewer system, the internal road system, the wall around the An Duong District Medical Center.
21/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating and repairing 1-storey block, 2-storey building block and some ancillary items of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
11/08/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Procurement of materials and chemicals for testing in June 2022 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2022 11:13
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Procurement of materials and chemicals for testing in June 2022 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2022 14:48
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Procurement of medical consumables (Package 2) with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2022 16:28
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Procurement of medical consumables (Package 1) with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2022 16:17
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Buy medical gas 2022 with 1 bidding package .
27/04/2022 16:11
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Buy test chemicals with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2022 15:39
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Buy chemicals and biologicals for testing with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2022 15:27
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Buy chemicals for testing in April 2022 with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2022 08:22
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2022 17:26
Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương publishes the plan Shopping for X-ray film with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2022 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating, repairing and upgrading the Department of Internal Medicine - Pediatrics and Traditional Medicine (2 floors) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
15/12/2021 08:01
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating and repairing Faculty of Pharmacy - Medical equipment and supplies (2 floors) and ancillary items of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
11/12/2021 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted the request Renovating, repairing and upgrading the Department of Internal Medicine - Pediatrics and Traditional Medicine (2 floors) - An Duong District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2021 08:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing Pharmacy Faculty - Medical equipment and supplies (2 floors) and ancillary items - An Duong District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with 5 bidding package.
09/12/2021 08:03
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Pharmacy Faculty - Medical equipment and supplies (2 floors) and ancillary items - An Duong District Medical Center.
09/12/2021 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the Department of Internal Medicine - Pediatrics and Traditional Medicine (2 floors) - An Duong District Medical Center.
09/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating and repairing the administrative building, testing department, emergency resuscitation department, drainage system, internal road system, surrounding wall of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing the administrative building, the testing department, the emergency resuscitation department, the sewer system, the internal road system, the wall around the An Duong District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with 5 bidding package.
21/08/2021 14:25
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the administrative building, the testing department, the emergency resuscitation department, the sewer system, the internal road system, the wall around the An Duong District Medical Center.
21/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ AN DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Renovating and repairing 1-storey block, 2-storey building block and some ancillary items of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương with the form National competitive bidding.
11/08/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện An Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects