Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 511,278,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 422,480,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 511,278,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 422,480,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Plan for contractor selection: Water quality testing periodically
In 2025, the medical center of the water area, from the funding for water quality inspection of household water supply establishments .
04/12/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BIOTECHNOLOGY TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy multi-micronutrient packages for children 6 months to 59 months old, children 5 years to 16 years old and iron for 11 communes and towns. Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3) Cai Nuoc district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM MINH ANH CÀ MAU
26/11/2025 09:18
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:30
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:28
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:21
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:16
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies - Tools; Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2 - Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN THỤY THẢO
17/11/2025 15:56
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Purchasing supplies - Tools; Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2 - Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2025 09:45
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Water quality testing periodically
In 2025, the medical center of the water area, from the funding for water quality inspection of household water supply establishments with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BIOTECHNOLOGY TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2025 10:14
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Buy multi-micronutrient packages for children 6 months to 59 months old, children 5 years to 16 years old and iron for 11 communes and towns. Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3) Cai Nuoc district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM MINH ANH CÀ MAU
26/11/2025 09:18
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Shopping for professional uniforms for officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NHUNG
29/05/2025 09:15
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Shopping for professional uniforms for officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:55
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Hiring the service of Grassroots Health Management System and Electronic Health Records in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
20/01/2025 09:23
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hiring the service of Grassroots Health Management System and Electronic Health Records in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
07/01/2025 14:28
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Hiring the service of Grassroots Health Management System and Electronic Health Records in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2024 13:12
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of E-HSMT and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CA MAU CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LTD
20/12/2024 14:25
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: preparation of E-Bidding Documents and evaluation of E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ tài chính công tỉnh Cà Mau
20/12/2024 14:23
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Hire the service of Grassroots Health Management System and Electronic Health Records in 2025 of Cai Nuoc district with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Plan for contractor selection: Water quality testing periodically
In 2025, the medical center of the water area, from the funding for water quality inspection of household water supply establishments .
04/12/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước.
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BIOTECHNOLOGY TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted the results of the bidding package Buy multi-micronutrient packages for children 6 months to 59 months old, children 5 years to 16 years old and iron for 11 communes and towns. Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3) Cai Nuoc district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM MINH ANH CÀ MAU
26/11/2025 09:18
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:30
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:28
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:21
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Buy nutritional products (Multi-micronutrient package) and iron products (Fe); Belonging to the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2-Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:16
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies - Tools; Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2 - Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRẦN THỤY THẢO
17/11/2025 15:56
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Purchasing supplies - Tools; Belonging to the National target program for sustainable poverty reduction Sub-project 2 - Project 3; Cai Nuoc Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2025 09:45
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Water quality testing periodically
In 2025, the medical center of the water area, from the funding for water quality inspection of household water supply establishments with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cái Nước has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects