Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 38 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.96%, Construction 2.04%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 105,114,641,060 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,447,147,371 VND.
- The savings rate is: 69.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.96%, Construction 2.04%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 105,114,641,060 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,447,147,371 VND.
- The savings rate is: 69.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buying traditional medicines in 2020 on the list of grassroots-level drugs of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
25/07/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buying generic drugs on the list of drugs that did not win the grassroots bid in 2019 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Phẩm Trung Ương CODUPHA
25/07/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy herbal medicine, traditional medicine in 2020 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN XUÂN
25/07/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of servers of Cu Mgar . General Hospital of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG HIẾU
22/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of herbal medicine and traditional medicine in 2022 on the list of drugs for bidding of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
19/07/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies and biological products for Covid-19 to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
13/05/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy generic drugs on the list of drugs that do not win the bid in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
18/04/2022 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies for the prevention of Covid-19 epidemic in CuMgar commune and central market area of Quang Phu town of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
31/03/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of medical supplies for the prevention of COVID-19 in the communes of Ea Drong, Cuor Dang, Cu Dliemnong, Ea Tar and Cu Sue from CuMgar District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
27/01/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and biological products for medical examination and treatment of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
21/01/2022 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buying traditional medicines in 2020 on the list of grassroots-level drugs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ KHẢI HÀ, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/07/2022 14:43
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buying generic drugs on the list of drugs that did not win the grassroots bid in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Phẩm Trung Ương CODUPHA
25/07/2022 10:35
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buy herbal medicine, traditional medicine in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN XUÂN
25/07/2022 10:05
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Procurement of servers of Cu Mgar . General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG HIẾU
22/07/2022 16:50
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Purchase of herbal medicine and traditional medicine in 2022 on the list of drugs for bidding .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
19/07/2022 10:01
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar publishes Tender Notice Shopping for X-ray films in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/06/2022 17:26
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies and biological products for Covid-19 to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
13/05/2022 16:54
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar publishes Tender Notice Purchase of herbal medicine and traditional medicine in 2022 on the list of drugs for bidding in the form National competitive bidding .
12/05/2022 16:01
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies and biological products for Covid-19 to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment with 2 participating contractors .
26/04/2022 15:01
Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar announced the results of the bid package Buy generic drugs on the list of drugs that do not win the bid in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
18/04/2022 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buying traditional medicines in 2020 on the list of grassroots-level drugs of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
25/07/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buying generic drugs on the list of drugs that did not win the grassroots bid in 2019 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Phẩm Trung Ương CODUPHA
25/07/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy herbal medicine, traditional medicine in 2020 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN XUÂN
25/07/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of servers of Cu Mgar . General Hospital of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG HIẾU
22/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of herbal medicine and traditional medicine in 2022 on the list of drugs for bidding of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
19/07/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies and biological products for Covid-19 to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
13/05/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy generic drugs on the list of drugs that do not win the bid in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
18/04/2022 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medical supplies for the prevention of Covid-19 epidemic in CuMgar commune and central market area of Quang Phu town of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
31/03/2022 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of medical supplies for the prevention of COVID-19 in the communes of Ea Drong, Cuor Dang, Cu Dliemnong, Ea Tar and Cu Sue from CuMgar District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
27/01/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and biological products for medical examination and treatment of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
21/01/2022 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted 49 Tender Notices in 47 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 30 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế huyện Cư M'gar has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects