Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,768,601,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,521,681,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,768,601,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,521,681,668 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitor and heartbeat headphones ALPK2 to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẾN
19/03/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitors and heart headphones with AlpK2 brands to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 07:44
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitors and heart headphones with AlpK2 brands to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of wooden first aid injury splints for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẾN
15/11/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Procurement of wooden first aid injury splints for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Internet fees for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Internet fees for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:44
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection (Hoa San camouflage boots and raincoats) for professional services for the District Medical Center and Primary Health Care of Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG MINH ĐỨC
30/10/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitor and heartbeat headphones ALPK2 to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẾN
19/03/2025 17:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG publishes the plan Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitors and heart headphones with AlpK2 brands to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 07:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG publishes the plan Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitors and heart headphones with AlpK2 brands to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 17:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of wooden first aid injury splints for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẾN
15/11/2024 16:13
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG publishes the plan Procurement of wooden first aid injury splints for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 10:23
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 10:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Internet fees for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
06/11/2024 10:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG publishes the plan Internet fees for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 09:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2024 16:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitor and heartbeat headphones ALPK2 to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẾN
19/03/2025 17:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitors and heart headphones with AlpK2 brands to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 07:44
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Shopping for muscle blood pressure monitors and heart headphones with AlpK2 brands to serve expertise for commune and town health stations in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of wooden first aid injury splints for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ HẾN
15/11/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Procurement of wooden first aid injury splints for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Internet fees for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
06/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the request Internet fees for professional services for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 09:44
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals to serve epidemic prevention and control for medical stations under Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection (Hoa San camouflage boots and raincoats) for professional services for the District Medical Center and Primary Health Care of Dong Hung District Medical Center in 2024 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HỘ LAO ĐỘNG MINH ĐỨC
30/10/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects