Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 91,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Blouse clothes, medical masks and costumes for administrative staff of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Provide work clothes for officials of commune health stations and towns 2/2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 14:35
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Provide workwear, shirts, hats and masks to officials of commune and town health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Loan
16/04/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing working clothes for officials of commune health stations and towns 1/2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Providing materials to decorate the hall on the 3rd floor of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hà
17/12/2024 15:57
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Providing communication speakers for commune and town health stations under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hà
16/12/2024 16:23
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Providing sound systems and projectors for the hall of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hà
13/12/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing micronutrients for malnourished children in communes and towns under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing materials to decorate the hall on the 3rd floor of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing communication speakers for commune and town health stations under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Blouse clothes, medical masks and costumes for administrative staff of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 09:42
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Provide work clothes for officials of commune health stations and towns 2/2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:35
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing working clothes for officials of commune health stations and towns 1/2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing micronutrients for malnourished children in communes and towns under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:41
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing materials to decorate the hall on the 3rd floor of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:37
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing communication speakers for commune and town health stations under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 16:33
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing sound systems and projectors for the hall of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 14:09
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing conference tables and chairs for Hoang Hoa district medical center with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 16:22
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing filing cabinets and medicine cabinets for commune and town medical stations under Hoang Hoa District Medical Center in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2024 10:28
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa publishes the plan Providing medical equipment for commune and town medical stations under Hoang Hoa District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Blouse clothes, medical masks and costumes for administrative staff of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Provide work clothes for officials of commune health stations and towns 2/2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 14:35
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Provide workwear, shirts, hats and masks to officials of commune and town health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Loan
16/04/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing working clothes for officials of commune health stations and towns 1/2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Providing materials to decorate the hall on the 3rd floor of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hà
17/12/2024 15:57
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Providing communication speakers for commune and town health stations under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hà
16/12/2024 16:23
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa announced the results of the bid package Providing sound systems and projectors for the hall of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Hà
13/12/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing micronutrients for malnourished children in communes and towns under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing materials to decorate the hall on the 3rd floor of Hoang Hoa District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted the request Providing communication speakers for commune and town health stations under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in Hoang Hoa district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Hoằng Hóa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects