Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,870,169,103 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,049,509,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,870,169,103 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,049,509,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional drug testing kits for synthetic drugs to be used at the Hoang Sa Island Health Center while awaiting the results of the next bidding process. .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:49
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes Tender Notice Purchase of rapid drug screening test kits for use over a 12-month period at the Sand Island Health Center in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 16:41
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Purchase of rapid drug screening test kits for use over a 12-month period at the Sand Island Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất.
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 10:14
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies for 12 months to maintain the regular operation of the Sand Island Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
01/08/2026 14:25
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes Tender Notice Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/07/2026 08:21
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Procurement estimate: Tuberculosis treatment drugs on the List of drugs eligible for price negotiation at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:56
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:36
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:24
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Tuberculosis treatment drugs on the List of drugs eligible for price negotiation at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, PHUONG ANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND BIOLOGICAL VACCINE COMPANY LIMITED, WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 10:14
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Lignospan's numbness shopping 2% - 1.8ml used 12 months at Hon Dat District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 08:54
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Lignospan's numbness shopping 2% - 1.8ml used 12 months at Hon Dat District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 13:59
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies and bidding and generating demand at Hon Dat District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MIỀN TÂY
12/06/2025 10:44
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies and bidding and generating demand at Hon Dat District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:11
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting for making bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) for bidding package: Procurement of chemicals and testing materials for 24 months at Hon Dat District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHONG PHU CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 09:33
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of chemicals, testing materials for 24 months at Hon Dat District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH WORKS CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 09:32
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Estimation: Procurement of chemicals, testing materials used 24 months at Hon Dat District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2025 08:05
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Estimation: Procurement of chemicals, testing materials used 24 months at Hon Dat District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:39
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals used May 2025 at Hon Dat District Health Center during the next bidding period. .
- Winning bidder: AU VIET BIOCHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional drug testing kits for synthetic drugs to be used at the Hoang Sa Island Health Center while awaiting the results of the next bidding process. .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 09:49
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes Tender Notice Purchase of rapid drug screening test kits for use over a 12-month period at the Sand Island Health Center in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/08/2026 16:41
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Purchase of rapid drug screening test kits for use over a 12-month period at the Sand Island Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất.
- Winning bidder: WINBIO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 10:14
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies for 12 months to maintain the regular operation of the Sand Island Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
01/08/2026 14:25
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes Tender Notice Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
17/07/2026 08:21
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất announced the results of the bid package Procurement estimate: Tuberculosis treatment drugs on the List of drugs eligible for price negotiation at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 15:56
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:36
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines to use vaccination services at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:24
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Tuberculosis treatment drugs on the List of drugs eligible for price negotiation at Hon Dat Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế huyện Hòn Đất has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects