Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,576,835,704 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,571,025,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,576,835,704 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,571,025,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy LED screen at the Hall of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TÁ 68
15/05/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Buy LED screen at the Hall of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN TRANG THÁI BÌNH
21/04/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Bidding for contractor selection: Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Bidding for contractor selection: Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 18:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water purifiers for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Như Ngân
05/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Procurement of water purifiers for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of mosquito repellant Permethrin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KAHUMATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of mosquito repellent Permectin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of mosquito repellent Permethrin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Buy LED screen at the Hall of Hung Ha District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TÁ 68
15/05/2025 09:36
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà publishes the plan Buy LED screen at the Hall of Hung Ha District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 18:25
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN TRANG THÁI BÌNH
21/04/2025 10:37
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà publishes the plan Bidding for contractor selection: Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 10:31
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà publishes the plan Bidding for contractor selection: Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 18:19
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of water purifiers for commune and town health stations in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Như Ngân
05/12/2024 17:52
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà publishes the plan Procurement of water purifiers for commune and town health stations in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 15:24
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of mosquito repellant Permethrin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KAHUMATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 15:32
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of mosquito repellent Permectin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2024 15:27
Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of mosquito repellent Permethrin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy LED screen at the Hall of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN TÁ 68
15/05/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Buy LED screen at the Hall of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG XUÂN TRANG THÁI BÌNH
21/04/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Bidding for contractor selection: Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Bidding for contractor selection: Repairing cars, main doors, windows of Hung Ha District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 18:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water purifiers for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Như Ngân
05/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request Procurement of water purifiers for commune and town health stations in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of mosquito repellant Permethrin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KAHUMATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 15:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of mosquito repellent Permectin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package: Procurement of mosquito repellent Permethrin 50EC for environmental treatment to prevent and control Dengue fever for commune and town health stations in Hung Ha district in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế huyện Hưng Hà has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects