Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,235,719,267 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,095,990,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,235,719,267 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,095,990,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Professional Apparel of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MAY MẶC QUỐC HƯNG
05/11/2019 08:51
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted Tender Notice Provide Professional Apparel of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2019 08:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the request Costumes and uniforms for Long Ho District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2019 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH PHÁT
05/09/2019 05:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH PHÁT
05/09/2019 05:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted Tender Notice Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2019 06:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted Tender Notice Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2019 06:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the request Renovating and repairing Long Ho District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2019 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the request Paint and repair Health Stations of An Binh Commune, Thanh Duc, Thanh Quoi, Long Phuoc of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2019 15:30
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted an investment and development project Paint and repair Health Stations of An Binh Commune, Thanh Duc, Thanh Quoi, Long Phuoc.
02/08/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ announced the results of the bid package Provide Professional Apparel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MAY MẶC QUỐC HƯNG
05/11/2019 08:51
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ publishes Tender Notice Provide Professional Apparel in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/10/2019 08:20
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ publishes the plan Costumes and uniforms for Long Ho District Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
30/09/2019 14:11
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items + temporary camps .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH PHÁT
05/09/2019 05:17
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction items + temporary camps .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH PHÁT
05/09/2019 05:16
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ publishes Tender Notice Construction of construction items + temporary camps in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/08/2019 06:17
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ publishes Tender Notice Construction of construction items + temporary camps in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/08/2019 06:15
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Long Ho District Medical Center with 6 bidding package .
02/08/2019 15:52
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ publishes the plan Paint and repair Health Stations of An Binh Commune, Thanh Duc, Thanh Quoi, Long Phuoc with 6 bidding package .
02/08/2019 15:30
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ announced the results of the bid package Supply of medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
28/06/2018 07:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Professional Apparel of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MAY MẶC QUỐC HƯNG
05/11/2019 08:51
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted Tender Notice Provide Professional Apparel of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/10/2019 08:20
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the request Costumes and uniforms for Long Ho District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with 3 bidding package.
30/09/2019 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH PHÁT
05/09/2019 05:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN THÀNH PHÁT
05/09/2019 05:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted Tender Notice Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2019 06:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted Tender Notice Construction of construction items + temporary camps of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2019 06:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the request Renovating and repairing Long Ho District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2019 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted the request Paint and repair Health Stations of An Binh Commune, Thanh Duc, Thanh Quoi, Long Phuoc of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2019 15:30
Investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted an investment and development project Paint and repair Health Stations of An Binh Commune, Thanh Duc, Thanh Quoi, Long Phuoc.
02/08/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Long Hồ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects