Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 894,948,080 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 794,518,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 894,948,080 VND, in which the total winning value is: 794,518,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Generic drug shopping package "Methadone replacement therapy for opioids in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for generic drug purchasing package: "Medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2025 in Moc Chau area with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 13:58
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Procurement plan for Generic drug package "Methadone replacement therapy for opiate substances in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: MINHTAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expanding the parking area for staff at Moc Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SXKD Lâm - Nông sản và Xây dựng Mộc Châu
26/03/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Installing the network system at the new headquarters of Moc Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Hưng
25/03/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Package No. 02: Expanding the parking area for staff at Moc Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Installing the network system at the new headquarters of Moc Chau Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
08/03/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district .
- Winning bidder: MINHTAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 10:45
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 14:15
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 08:40
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Expanding the parking area for staff at Moc Chau District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SXKD Lâm - Nông sản và Xây dựng Mộc Châu
26/03/2024 11:31
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Installing the network system at the new headquarters of Moc Chau District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Hưng
25/03/2024 17:24
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Package No. 02: Expanding the parking area for staff at Moc Chau District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2024 15:54
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Installing the network system at the new headquarters of Moc Chau Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
08/03/2024 09:19
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Plan to buy curtains and hall curtains for the new headquarters of Moc Chau District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT - CÔNG NGHỆ KHÁNH MINH
12/12/2023 08:55
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Plan to buy curtains and hall curtains for the new headquarters of Moc Chau District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2023 10:41
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (TV): Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: ITA VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu announced the results of the bid package Generic drug shopping package "Methadone replacement therapy for opioids in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for generic drug purchasing package: "Medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2025 in Moc Chau area with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 13:58
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu publishes the plan Procurement plan for Generic drug package "Methadone replacement therapy for opiate substances in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: MINHTAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Buy medicine in "medical medicine bags for especially difficult villages" in 2024 in Moc Chau district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Expanding the parking area for staff at Moc Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SXKD Lâm - Nông sản và Xây dựng Mộc Châu
26/03/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Installing the network system at the new headquarters of Moc Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Hưng
25/03/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Package No. 02: Expanding the parking area for staff at Moc Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
22/03/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted the request Installing the network system at the new headquarters of Moc Chau Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu with 1 bidding package.
08/03/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Mộc Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects