Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,633,450,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,620,850,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,633,450,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,620,850,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị vật tư y tế Bảo Nam
13/09/2021 07:25
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted Tender Notice Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/08/2021 16:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the request Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2021 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the request Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2021 18:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying ambulance cars to serve the professional work of the Medical Center of Ninh Giang district of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ THÀNH CÔNG ĐÔNG ANH
24/12/2020 08:08
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG HOLDING COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTIVE CONSULTANCY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2018 14:24
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG HOLDING COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTIVE CONSULTANCY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the treatment house of the Pediatric Department - Department of Traditional Medicine and Rehabilitation (2 floors) and the Emergency Department - Internal Medicine Department (03 floors) General Hospital k of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 6 bidding package.
17/07/2018 11:04
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted an investment and development project Repairing the treatment house of Pediatric Department - Department of Traditional Medicine and Rehabilitation (2 floors) and Emergency Resuscitation Department - Internal Department (3 floors) Ninh Giang District General Hospital.
17/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị vật tư y tế Bảo Nam
13/09/2021 07:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2021 16:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes Tender Notice Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/08/2021 16:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes the plan Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2021 14:37
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes the plan Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2021 18:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bid package Supplying ambulance cars to serve the professional work of the Medical Center of Ninh Giang district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ THÀNH CÔNG ĐÔNG ANH
24/12/2020 08:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Supplying ambulance cars to serve the professional work of the Medical Center of Ninh Giang district with 3 participating contractors .
21/12/2020 16:26
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes Tender Notice Supplying ambulance cars to serve the professional work of the Medical Center of Ninh Giang district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/12/2020 16:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG publishes the plan Supplying ambulance cars and medical equipment to serve the professional work of the Medical Center of Ninh Giang district with 4 bidding package .
11/12/2020 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị vật tư y tế Bảo Nam
13/09/2021 07:25
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted Tender Notice Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/08/2021 16:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the request Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2021 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the request Purchase medical machinery and equipment for professional work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2021 18:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying ambulance cars to serve the professional work of the Medical Center of Ninh Giang district of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ THÀNH CÔNG ĐÔNG ANH
24/12/2020 08:08
Bid solicitor HAI DUONG HOLDING COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTIVE CONSULTANCY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2018 14:24
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG HOLDING COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTIVE CONSULTANCY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the treatment house of the Pediatric Department - Department of Traditional Medicine and Rehabilitation (2 floors) and the Emergency Department - Internal Medicine Department (03 floors) General Hospital k of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG with 6 bidding package.
17/07/2018 11:04
Investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted an investment and development project Repairing the treatment house of Pediatric Department - Department of Traditional Medicine and Rehabilitation (2 floors) and Emergency Resuscitation Department - Internal Department (3 floors) Ninh Giang District General Hospital.
17/07/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN NINH GIANG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects