Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,280,666,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,279,364,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,280,666,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,279,364,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrading and renovating the information technology system at Quy Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2021 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the information technology system at Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2021 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Y tế Quang Minh
21/07/2020 11:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu.
12/06/2020 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
12/06/2020 15:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Approval of RFP Procurement consulting (making bids, evaluating bids); Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the bidding package: Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2020 15:46
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
12/06/2020 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Approving the list and plan for selecting contractors to supply chemicals and medical supplies for Quy Chau District Health Center in 2020 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Building nutrition house, stairs outside the inpatient treatment house of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 4 bidding package.
30/03/2018 09:18
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical consumables in 2018 for Quy Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2018 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the information technology system at Quy Chau District Health Center with 3 bidding package .
22/12/2021 14:49
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu announced the results of the bid package Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Y tế Quang Minh
21/07/2020 11:57
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Y tế Trường An
12/06/2020 15:50
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
12/06/2020 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes the plan Approval of RFP Procurement consulting (making bids, evaluating bids); Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the bidding package: Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2020 15:46
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center in the form National competitive bidding .
12/06/2020 15:31
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes the plan Approving the list and plan for selecting contractors to supply chemicals and medical supplies for Quy Chau District Health Center in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2020 14:15
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes the plan Building nutrition house, stairs outside the inpatient treatment house with 4 bidding package .
30/03/2018 09:18
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical consumables in 2018 for Quy Chau District Medical Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/03/2018 14:09
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu publishes the plan Supply of chemicals and medical consumables in 2018 for Quy Chau District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2018 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Châu has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Upgrading and renovating the information technology system at Quy Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2021 15:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the information technology system at Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 3 bidding package.
22/12/2021 14:49
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Y tế Quang Minh
21/07/2020 11:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu.
12/06/2020 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Vạn Long
12/06/2020 15:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Approval of RFP Procurement consulting (making bids, evaluating bids); Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the bidding package: Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 2 bidding package.
12/06/2020 15:46
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical supplies in 2020 of Quy Chau District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with the form National competitive bidding.
12/06/2020 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Approving the list and plan for selecting contractors to supply chemicals and medical supplies for Quy Chau District Health Center in 2020 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2020 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted the request Building nutrition house, stairs outside the inpatient treatment house of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with 4 bidding package.
30/03/2018 09:18
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals and medical consumables in 2018 for Quy Chau District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/03/2018 14:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Quỳ Châu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects