Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.95%, Construction 19.05%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,833,865,909 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,028,353,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.95%, Construction 19.05%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,833,865,909 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,028,353,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of replacement Cyclone Cylinders, Dust Collectors and Chimneys Medical waste incinerators for Thach An District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH GIANG
29/07/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and repairing the Health Center of Thach An district, Cao Bang province of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
29/07/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Thach An district health center, Cao Bang province of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÁM HAI
29/07/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and replacement of medical waste incinerator equipment of Thach An District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH GIANG
27/12/2021 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of medical supplies and biologicals for testing for SARS-CoV-2 virus for testing and prevention of COVID-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
10/12/2021 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery, tools, other supplies and labor protection at the end of 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: THÀNH NAM CAO BẰNG
08/12/2021 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing curtains, gas, patient clothes of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
01/12/2021 18:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the remote medical examination and treatment system via the online platform Telehealth of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
01/12/2021 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package install surveillance cameras of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng điện tử điện lạnh Như Cương
26/11/2021 14:42
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Chemicals and biological products of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2021 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of replacement Cyclone Cylinders, Dust Collectors and Chimneys Medical waste incinerators for Thach An District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH GIANG
29/07/2022 16:10
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Renovating and repairing the Health Center of Thach An district, Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÁM HAI
29/07/2022 08:39
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing Thach An district health center, Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÁM HAI
29/07/2022 08:29
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Procurement and replacement of medical waste incinerator equipment of Thach An District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH GIANG
27/12/2021 11:08
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and replacement of medical waste incinerator equipment of Thach An District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2021 17:32
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Purchase of medical supplies and biologicals for testing for SARS-CoV-2 virus for testing and prevention of COVID-19 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THÁI AN
10/12/2021 15:00
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery, tools, other supplies and labor protection at the end of 2021 .
- Winning bidder: THÀNH NAM CAO BẰNG
08/12/2021 17:31
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An publishes Tender Notice Procurement and replacement of medical waste incinerator equipment of Thach An District Medical Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2021 17:18
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Sewing curtains, gas, patient clothes .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Yến Ngân
01/12/2021 18:23
Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the remote medical examination and treatment system via the online platform Telehealth .
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
01/12/2021 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of replacement Cyclone Cylinders, Dust Collectors and Chimneys Medical waste incinerators for Thach An District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH GIANG
29/07/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and repairing the Health Center of Thach An district, Cao Bang province of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
29/07/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing Thach An district health center, Cao Bang province of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TÁM HAI
29/07/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and replacement of medical waste incinerator equipment of Thach An District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH GIANG
27/12/2021 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of medical supplies and biologicals for testing for SARS-CoV-2 virus for testing and prevention of COVID-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
10/12/2021 15:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of stationery, tools, other supplies and labor protection at the end of 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: THÀNH NAM CAO BẰNG
08/12/2021 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing curtains, gas, patient clothes of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
01/12/2021 18:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the remote medical examination and treatment system via the online platform Telehealth of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
01/12/2021 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted the results of the bidding package install surveillance cameras of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng điện tử điện lạnh Như Cương
26/11/2021 14:42
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Chemicals and biological products of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2021 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted 21 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế huyện Thạch An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects