Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 112 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 112 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 53 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 104 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 72 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.45%, Construction 1.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.66%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,622,271,846 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,940,489,116 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.45%, Construction 1.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.66%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,622,271,846 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,940,489,116 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 106 contractor selection plans, of which 105 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Printing drying sheets, medical records, books, forms for faculties, departments and health stations of the Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Nhà in Cù Hữu Nông
05/06/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the request Printing drying winch, medical records, books, forms for faculties, rooms, health stations of the Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Living water test of the water supply station is less than 1000 m3 day and night in Thuong Tin district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Laboratory Center - Hanoi University of Public Health
05/06/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the request Living water test of the water supply station is less than 1000 m3 day and night in Thuong Tin district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Buying mosquito repellent and larvae to serve the prevention of dengue fever in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Hire facility health management software to serve operations at medical facilities under Thuong Tin District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
22/05/2025 19:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes in 2025 for employees of Thuong Tin District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Tuan Hung production and development trade company limited
13/05/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the request Make medical costumes in 2025 for employees of Thuong Tin District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a package of accommodation and food service for employees of Thuong Tin Medical Center for resort Ha Long City- Quang Ninh Province of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Capital International Travel and Services Company Limited
09/05/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Rent cars and ships to serve employees of Thuong Tin Medical Center on resort 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet travel and investment joint stock company
09/05/2025 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bid package Printing drying sheets, medical records, books, forms for faculties, departments and health stations of the Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà in Cù Hữu Nông
05/06/2025 10:59
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín publishes the plan Printing drying winch, medical records, books, forms for faculties, rooms, health stations of the Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:51
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bid package Living water test of the water supply station is less than 1000 m3 day and night in Thuong Tin district .
- Winning bidder: Laboratory Center - Hanoi University of Public Health
05/06/2025 10:41
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín publishes the plan Living water test of the water supply station is less than 1000 m3 day and night in Thuong Tin district with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 12:08
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bid package Buying mosquito repellent and larvae to serve the prevention of dengue fever in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 11:53
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bid package Hire facility health management software to serve operations at medical facilities under Thuong Tin District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
22/05/2025 19:15
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bidding package Buying mosquito repellent and larvae to serve the prevention of dengue fever in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 15:00
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bid package Sewing costumes in 2025 for employees of Thuong Tin District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Tuan Hung production and development trade company limited
13/05/2025 17:57
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín publishes the plan Make medical costumes in 2025 for employees of Thuong Tin District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 17:38
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín announced the results of the bid package Buying a package of accommodation and food service for employees of Thuong Tin Medical Center for resort Ha Long City- Quang Ninh Province .
- Winning bidder: Capital International Travel and Services Company Limited
09/05/2025 11:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Printing drying sheets, medical records, books, forms for faculties, departments and health stations of the Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Nhà in Cù Hữu Nông
05/06/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the request Printing drying winch, medical records, books, forms for faculties, rooms, health stations of the Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Living water test of the water supply station is less than 1000 m3 day and night in Thuong Tin district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Laboratory Center - Hanoi University of Public Health
05/06/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the request Living water test of the water supply station is less than 1000 m3 day and night in Thuong Tin district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 12:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Buying mosquito repellent and larvae to serve the prevention of dengue fever in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Hire facility health management software to serve operations at medical facilities under Thuong Tin District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
22/05/2025 19:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes in 2025 for employees of Thuong Tin District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Tuan Hung production and development trade company limited
13/05/2025 17:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the request Make medical costumes in 2025 for employees of Thuong Tin District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a package of accommodation and food service for employees of Thuong Tin Medical Center for resort Ha Long City- Quang Ninh Province of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Capital International Travel and Services Company Limited
09/05/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted the results of the bidding package Rent cars and ships to serve employees of Thuong Tin Medical Center on resort 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín.
- Winning bidder: Sao Viet travel and investment joint stock company
09/05/2025 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted 112 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted 53 Tender Notices in 48 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 19 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has posted 104 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 104 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 72 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has a relationship with 120 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Thường Tín has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects