Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,240,414,537 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,563,078,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,240,414,537 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,563,078,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for general health check-up in phase 1 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for general health check-up in phase 1 of 2026 at Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Selecting a contractor for the 2026 testing chemical procurement package of Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 17:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of contractor selection results for procurement packages
2026 medical uniform of Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT GARMENT SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 08:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Selecting the contractor for medical costume procurement in 2026 of Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT GARMENT SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 of Can Giuoc District Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 12:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of wastewater treatment system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: FORTUNE TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 19:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Repair of wastewater treatment system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs in 2024-2025 (vaccine) of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
06/01/2025 19:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT GARMENT SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 20:26
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 of Can Giuoc District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 12:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of generic drugs in 2024-2025 (vaccine) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BIỂN LOAN, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, PHUC THIEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
06/01/2025 19:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI KHẢI THÀNH
02/01/2025 19:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Chemical shopping .
- Winning bidder: KHOLICO SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 17:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the repair of the medical wastewater treatment system at Can Giuoc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2024 11:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of stationery and other office supplies for Can Giuoc District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THANH
20/12/2024 17:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bidding package Chemical shopping with 3 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 10:07
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs in 2024-2025 (vaccine) with 6 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 09:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the repair of the medical wastewater treatment system at Can Giuoc District Medical Center with 2 bidding package .
16/12/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for general health check-up in phase 1 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for general health check-up in phase 1 of 2026 at Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Selecting a contractor for the 2026 testing chemical procurement package of Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/04/2026 17:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of contractor selection results for procurement packages
2026 medical uniform of Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT GARMENT SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/04/2026 08:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC publishes the plan Selecting the contractor for medical costume procurement in 2026 of Can Giuoc Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT GARMENT SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 20:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted the request Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 of Can Giuoc District Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 12:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of wastewater treatment system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: FORTUNE TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 19:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN MINH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Repair of wastewater treatment system of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of generic drugs in 2024-2025 (vaccine) of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
06/01/2025 19:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted 40 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has a relationship with 55 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC CẦN GIUỘC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects