Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 784,924,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 766,284,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 784,924,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 766,284,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic reports
- Technical, design verification consulting - project estimate: Center renovation and repair
Hiep Duc Regional Health with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:53
Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Hiep Duc Regional Medical Center.
23/04/2026 17:17
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical record information technology software .
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Đà Nẵng- Tập đoàn Bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
03/03/2026 08:28
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record information technology software with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 07:05
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record information technology software with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 15:24
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record information technology software with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
08/09/2025 09:53
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: SHD QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Nam Thành Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Service for making an environmental license of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức.
- Winning bidder: GREEN BUILDING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/07/2025 09:51
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2025 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
08/09/2025 09:53
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM
30/07/2025 14:46
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of construction bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàn Minh Đại
30/07/2025 14:43
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Preparing bid documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
30/07/2025 14:40
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Plan to select contractor project contractor repair and maintenance headquarters of Hiep Duc District Medical Center with 5 bidding package .
30/07/2025 14:36
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the headquarters of Hiep Duc District Health Center with 5 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:30
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Service for making an environmental license with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:17
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Construction and installation of nutritional propaganda panels with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 10:03
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Construction and installation of nutrition propaganda panels with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 10:25
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Construction and installation of nutrition propaganda panels with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic reports
- Technical, design verification consulting - project estimate: Center renovation and repair
Hiep Duc Regional Health with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:53
Investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Hiep Duc Regional Medical Center.
23/04/2026 17:17
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical record information technology software .
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Đà Nẵng- Tập đoàn Bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
03/03/2026 08:28
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record information technology software with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 07:05
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record information technology software with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 15:24
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes the plan Rent electronic medical record information technology software with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANACONS
08/09/2025 09:53
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: SHD QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Nam Thành Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Service for making an environmental license of the investor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức.
- Winning bidder: GREEN BUILDING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/07/2025 09:51
Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2025 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Y Tế khu vực Hiệp Đức has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects