Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.53%, Construction 35.29%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 35.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,813,079,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,202,559,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.53%, Construction 35.29%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 35.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,813,079,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,202,559,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 66 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 36 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Services for inspection, testing, and calibration of medical equipment provided by the Hòa Bình Regional Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM METROLOGY ACCREDITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement package: Services for inspection, testing, and calibration of medical equipment provided by the Hòa Bình Regional Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:36
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 of Hoa Binh Regional Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:45
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 of Hoa Binh Regional Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:27
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 11:14
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting EHSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 11:09
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing replacement parts for the Ho Chi Minh Province Regional Hospital's Model 4008S dialysis machine. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:03
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement package: Services for inspection, testing, and calibration of medical equipment provided by the Hòa Bình Regional Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:37
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of materials, chemicals, and biological products in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HBI TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 16:12
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing replacement parts for the Ho Chi Minh Province Regional Hospital's Model 4008S dialysis machine. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: thai phu medical equipment Joint Stock Company
15/04/2025 16:46
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical supplies in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
19/03/2025 10:28
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Shopping for medical supplies in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
10/03/2025 10:00
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies of Hoa Binh City Medical Center in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/03/2025 16:52
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Print forms, professional books for health stations .
- Winning bidder: PHUCTHINH PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2025 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Print forms, professional books for health stations with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 16:30
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies of Hoa Binh City Medical Center in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
22/02/2025 15:54
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Hiring to provide the service "Collection and treatment of hazardous waste" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG AN SINH
17/12/2024 09:02
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TRỌNG TÍN HOÀ BÌNH
14/12/2024 11:01
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hiring to provide the service "Collection and treatment of hazardous waste" with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Services for inspection, testing, and calibration of medical equipment provided by the Hòa Bình Regional Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM METROLOGY ACCREDITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement package: Services for inspection, testing, and calibration of medical equipment provided by the Hòa Bình Regional Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:36
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 of Hoa Binh Regional Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:45
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 of Hoa Binh Regional Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 11:27
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 11:14
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting EHSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 11:09
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing replacement parts for the Ho Chi Minh Province Regional Hospital's Model 4008S dialysis machine. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:03
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Procurement package: Services for inspection, testing, and calibration of medical equipment provided by the Hòa Bình Regional Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:37
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of materials, chemicals, and biological products in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HBI TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 16:12
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình publishes the plan Providing replacement parts for the Ho Chi Minh Province Regional Hospital's Model 4008S dialysis machine. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hòa Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects