Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,444,232,270 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,396,439,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,444,232,270 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,396,439,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 48 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Buy things
chemicals for flood and storm prevention, natural disasters, dermatology, and food safety
and EPI in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CHUC CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 17:40
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Buy things
chemicals for flood and storm prevention, natural disasters, dermatology, and food safety
and EPI in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2026 16:52
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Rent motels for students attending conferences
Professional training in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG VĂN LƯƠNG
28/04/2026 17:18
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Rent a motel for students attending the 2026 professional training conference. with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 17:03
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Purchase goods for training conferences, media conferences, and propaganda activities in response to industry holidays and events in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng VPP In và Quảng cáo Thư Vận
28/04/2026 16:53
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Purchase goods for training conferences, media conferences, and propaganda activities in response to industry holidays and events in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 16:28
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Purchase a photocopier for the 2026 Plan administrative department .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ÁNH DƯƠNG
22/04/2026 12:03
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Purchasing a photocopier for the Administrative Organization department - Plan for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 19:46
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Providing conference tables and chairs,
Speech podium and Uncle Ho statue podium for Hoang Su Phi Commune Medical Station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Hải Triều
17/10/2025 10:37
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Providing conference tables and chairs,
Speech podium and Uncle Ho statue podium for Hoang Su Phi Commune Medical Station in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Providing computers for 18 medical stations - clinics and 02 departments and specialized departments at the Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ÁNH DƯƠNG
17/06/2025 10:50
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Providing computers for 18 medical stations - clinics and 02 departments and specialized departments at the Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 10:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the Health Station of Dan Dinh commune, Hoang Su Phi district. Category: Repairing staff of staff + Kitchen construction patient and other auxiliary items with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package : Supply printing services, brochures, flipping, posters on nutritional care of pregnant women and children in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng VPP In và Quảng cáo Thư Vận
13/05/2025 15:32
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan : Supply printing services, brochures, flipping, posters on nutritional care of pregnant women and children in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:23
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Providing room service and training hall to update the knowledge of "Nutrition care for the first 1000 days of life" under the National Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG VĂN LƯƠNG
12/05/2025 15:20
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Providing room service and training hall to update the knowledge of "Nutrition care for the first 1000 days of life" under the National Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 15:11
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Supply
Service of the leaflets, the signal of the communication slogan in response
World Thalassemia Day 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng VPP In và Quảng cáo Thư Vận
10/05/2025 12:49
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Supply of leaflets and traditional slogans in response to the World Thalassemia Day 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2025 12:23
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan : Providing room service and training hall to update the knowledge of "Nutrition care for the first 1000 days of life" under the National Program of Socio -Economic Economic Development Program in ethnic minorities in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2025 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Buy things
chemicals for flood and storm prevention, natural disasters, dermatology, and food safety
and EPI in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CHUC CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 17:40
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Buy things
chemicals for flood and storm prevention, natural disasters, dermatology, and food safety
and EPI in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2026 16:52
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Rent motels for students attending conferences
Professional training in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG VĂN LƯƠNG
28/04/2026 17:18
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Rent a motel for students attending the 2026 professional training conference. with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 17:03
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Purchase goods for training conferences, media conferences, and propaganda activities in response to industry holidays and events in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng VPP In và Quảng cáo Thư Vận
28/04/2026 16:53
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Purchase goods for training conferences, media conferences, and propaganda activities in response to industry holidays and events in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2026 16:28
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Purchase a photocopier for the 2026 Plan administrative department .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ÁNH DƯƠNG
22/04/2026 12:03
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Purchasing a photocopier for the Administrative Organization department - Plan for 2026 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 19:46
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì announced the results of the bid package Providing conference tables and chairs,
Speech podium and Uncle Ho statue podium for Hoang Su Phi Commune Medical Station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Hải Triều
17/10/2025 10:37
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì publishes the plan Providing conference tables and chairs,
Speech podium and Uncle Ho statue podium for Hoang Su Phi Commune Medical Station in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì has posted 17 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Hoàng Su Phì has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects