Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 131 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 112 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 70 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.18%, Construction 8.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,336,547,495 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,378,502,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 33.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 131 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.18%, Construction 8.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,336,547,495 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,378,502,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 33.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 73 contractor selection plans, of which 61 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 48 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Tender for generic medicines to be used in emergency care at the Lam Ha District General Hospital, 2026 (round 3) .
- Winning bidder: PHARMEDIC PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:49
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes Tender Notice Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
09/07/2026 10:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 13:40
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Approval of the list of designated contractors for the Generic medicine package for emergency services at Lam Ha Regional Medical Center in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 16:30
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of washing machines and industrial fabric dryers for Lam Ha Regional Medical Center .
07/05/2026 08:51
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Rent medical examination and treatment management software, health insurance settlement, electronic medical record module (EMR), image management software (PACS), test data management (LIS) in 2026 - 2027 from Lam Ha Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/04/2026 14:00
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Rent medical examination and treatment management software, health insurance settlement, electronic medical record module (EMR), image management software (PACS), test data management (LIS) in 2026 - 2027 from Lam Ha Regional Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
19/03/2026 09:43
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 10:47
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Evaluation consulting E - Bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.N.N
16/03/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:49
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 5-in-1 drug testing at Lam Ha Regional Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 15:44
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment for Lam Ha Medical Center in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 11:37
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Endoscopic tools .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 10:06
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Endoscopic tools with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:51
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Patient bed mattress in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÀI ĐỨC
19/06/2025 09:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Patient bed mattress in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:14
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Repairing ambulance car BKS 49B - 1198 of Lam Ha District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV ÔTÔ GIA PHÚC
03/06/2025 10:48
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Repairing ambulance car BKS 49B - 1198 of Lam Ha District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:33
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Medical supplies, synthetic chemicals, X-rays, medical gases of Lam District Medical Center
Ha 2025 - 2027 with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Tender for generic medicines to be used in emergency care at the Lam Ha District General Hospital, 2026 (round 3) .
- Winning bidder: PHARMEDIC PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICINAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 08:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:49
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes Tender Notice Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
09/07/2026 10:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes the plan Evac 70 Xtra HP head for tonsillectomy and adenoidectomy for Coblator II machine in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 13:40
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Approval of the list of designated contractors for the Generic medicine package for emergency services at Lam Ha Regional Medical Center in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: LAM DONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 16:30
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of washing machines and industrial fabric dryers for Lam Ha Regional Medical Center .
07/05/2026 08:51
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Rent medical examination and treatment management software, health insurance settlement, electronic medical record module (EMR), image management software (PACS), test data management (LIS) in 2026 - 2027 from Lam Ha Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/04/2026 14:00
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Rent medical examination and treatment management software, health insurance settlement, electronic medical record module (EMR), image management software (PACS), test data management (LIS) in 2026 - 2027 from Lam Ha Regional Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
19/03/2026 09:43
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 10:47
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Evaluation consulting E - Bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG A.N.N
16/03/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has posted 70 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 112 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has posted 34 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has posted 70 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 70 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 47 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has a relationship with 131 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Lâm Hà has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects