Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 113 contractor selection plans with a total of 113 bidding packages, of which 113 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 152 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 151 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 121,985,807,186 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 115,717,084,916 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 121,985,807,186 VND, in which the total winning value is: 115,717,084,916 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 120 contractor selection plans, of which 109 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Tháp (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: 2H MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:58
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Goods provided for harmful allowances in kind in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN TIẾN TG
27/07/2026 16:36
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Goods provided for harmful allowances in kind in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 11:13
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2026 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies used while waiting for bidding in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: EMC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 13:57
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Medical supplies used while waiting for bidding in 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 11:11
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2026 15:35
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Chemicals used in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 13:56
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Chemicals used while waiting for bidding in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VAN KHANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies used during bidding period .
- Winning bidder: HT.CO, MINH TRI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BBA, EMC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, LIÊN NHA CO LTD
17/07/2025 14:52
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Medical supplies used during bidding period with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2025 00:04
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Invitro biology used during the bidding period .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, Medical TD Company Limited, KON RIVER TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 23:55
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Invitro biology used during the bidding period with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 23:19
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Invitro biology used during the bidding period with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2025 23:11
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Procurement of goods fostering toxic allowances in kind with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 23:43
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Buy biological Invitro used during the bidding period in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KON RIVER TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, Medical TD Company Limited, MINH TRI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 10:11
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Buy biological Invitro used during the bidding period in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 09:48
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Generic medicine used during bidding period .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Thiết bị y tế Phúc An
20/05/2025 09:15
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Generic medicine used during bidding period with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: 2H MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 14:58
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Goods provided for harmful allowances in kind in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN TIẾN TG
27/07/2026 16:36
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Goods provided for harmful allowances in kind in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 11:13
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2026 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies used while waiting for bidding in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: EMC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2026 13:57
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Medical supplies used while waiting for bidding in 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 11:11
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes Tender Notice Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2026 15:35
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Chemicals used in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 13:56
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho publishes the plan Medical supplies used in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 15:26
Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho announced the results of the bid package Chemicals used while waiting for bidding in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VAN KHANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho has posted 113 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 113 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho has posted 152 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 152 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 151 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Khu vực Mỹ Tho has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects