Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,260,526,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,746,226,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,260,526,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,746,226,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Installation of fire alarm communication system at Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center, 05 Commune Health Stations and 10 Health Stations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Công nghiệp GEIC
06/05/2026 16:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Installation of fire alarm communication system at Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center, 05 Commune Health Stations and 10 Health Stations with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2026 14:19
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Selecting contractors to provide medical and administrative uniforms for officials and employees at Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
25/11/2025 15:02
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Select a contractor to provide medical clothing with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Select a contractor to provide medical clothing with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:09
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for Commune Health Station and General Clinic of Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2025 16:21
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment for Commune Health Station and General Clinic of Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
02/01/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted the request Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted the request Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
02/01/2025 10:41
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 16:27
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 16:23
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical supplies and equipment in 2024 from Nui Thanh District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Ha Thanh Medical Equipment - Supplies Co.,LTD
16/12/2024 14:55
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Purchase medical supplies and equipment in 2024 from Nui Thanh District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services Management information system for commune and town health stations in Nui Thanh district, period 2023-2025 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
15/11/2024 16:00
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Providing medical and administrative uniforms for officials and workers at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRANG CHÂU
30/10/2024 14:52
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical management of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY
28/10/2024 11:19
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Preparing bid documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG
28/10/2024 11:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần An Sơn Chu Lai
28/10/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Installation of fire alarm communication system at Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center, 05 Commune Health Stations and 10 Health Stations .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Công nghiệp GEIC
06/05/2026 16:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Installation of fire alarm communication system at Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center, 05 Commune Health Stations and 10 Health Stations with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2026 14:19
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Selecting contractors to provide medical and administrative uniforms for officials and employees at Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
25/11/2025 15:02
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Select a contractor to provide medical clothing with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Select a contractor to provide medical clothing with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 09:09
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for Commune Health Station and General Clinic of Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2025 16:21
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment for Commune Health Station and General Clinic of Nui Thanh Regional Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
02/01/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted the request Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted the request Rent hospital management software and medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic - Traditional Medicine - Rehabilitation - Reproductive Health at Nui Thanh District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Núi Thành has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects