Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,567,289,775 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,773,185,835 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,567,289,775 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,773,185,835 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Tan Hong Health Technique Equipment Co., Ltd
02/12/2025 16:46
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC QUANG HUY
14/11/2025 15:27
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes Tender Notice Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/11/2025 11:00
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2025 07:59
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Shopping for 2025 Medical uniforms from Phan Rang - Thap Cham Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 09:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Shopping for 2025 Medical uniforms from Phan Rang - Thap Cham Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase QR code reader equipment on citizen identification cards of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
07/10/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the request Purchase QR code reader equipment on citizen identification cards of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Tan Hong Health Technique Equipment Co., Ltd
07/02/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm with the form Competitive Offer.
15/01/2024 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Tan Hong Health Technique Equipment Co., Ltd
02/12/2025 16:46
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Purchase QR code reader equipment on citizen identification cards .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
07/10/2024 15:57
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Purchase QR code reader equipment on citizen identification cards with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 15:25
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: Tan Hong Health Technique Equipment Co., Ltd
07/02/2024 09:00
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals with 1 participating contractors .
29/01/2024 14:37
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals in the form Competitive Offer .
15/01/2024 10:33
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals in the form Competitive Offer .
10/01/2024 15:43
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals from Phan Rang - Thap Cham City Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2024 09:38
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals from Phan Rang - Thap Cham City Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2023 10:24
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Ultrasound machine repair in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TAN LONG TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Tan Hong Health Technique Equipment Co., Ltd
02/12/2025 16:46
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY MẶC QUANG HUY
14/11/2025 15:27
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes Tender Notice Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/11/2025 11:00
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Procurement package for medical supplies and chemicals in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2025 07:59
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Shopping for 2025 Medical uniforms from Phan Rang - Thap Cham Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 09:42
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm publishes the plan Shopping for 2025 Medical uniforms from Phan Rang - Thap Cham Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase QR code reader equipment on citizen identification cards of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
07/10/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the request Purchase QR code reader equipment on citizen identification cards of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm.
- Winning bidder: Tan Hong Health Technique Equipment Co., Ltd
07/02/2024 09:00
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical materials and chemicals of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm with the form Competitive Offer.
15/01/2024 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Phan Rang _ Tháp Chàm has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects