Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,276,615,282 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,941,766,378 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,276,615,282 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,941,766,378 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 63 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and medical examination supplies for 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
25/08/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Level 2 Biosafety Cabinets in 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DHA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:36
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical examination supplies for 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 09:29
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Level 2 Biosafety Cabinets in 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 09:29
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, chemicals, and medical testing supplies at Que Son Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hematology testing chemicals are suitable for MEK 9100 and MEK 6510 machines of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package HbA1C testing chemicals used for HA 1200 machine of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
08/06/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Biochemical chemicals are suitable for the M400 biochemical machine of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and consumables in 2026 for Que Son Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
08/06/2026 16:04
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and consumables in 2026 for Que Son Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TẤN HẢI
01/06/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and medical examination supplies for 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
25/08/2026 17:07
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Level 2 Biosafety Cabinets in 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: DHA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:36
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hematology testing chemicals are suitable for MEK 9100 and MEK 6510 machines .
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 14:41
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package HbA1C testing chemicals used for HA 1200 machine .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:05
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Biochemical chemicals are suitable for the M400 biochemical machine .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:05
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and consumables in 2026 for Que Son Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder:
08/06/2026 16:04
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Supply of vaccines and vaccination biological products in 2026 at Que Son Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2026 10:18
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of needles, syringes, surgical threads, external fixation belts (splints) for Que Son Regional Medical Center in 2026 (including 17 items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
27/01/2026 16:10
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of intravenous needles and sterile surgical gloves of all sizes for Que Son Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
09/12/2025 14:28
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing goods and supplies for departments/rooms at Que Son Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VÀ TIN HỌC HUY HIỆU
10/04/2025 14:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and medical examination supplies for 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
25/08/2026 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Level 2 Biosafety Cabinets in 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DHA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:36
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical examination supplies for 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 09:29
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Level 2 Biosafety Cabinets in 2026 at the Que Son Regional Hospital. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/08/2026 09:29
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, chemicals, and medical testing supplies at Que Son Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 08:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hematology testing chemicals are suitable for MEK 9100 and MEK 6510 machines of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package HbA1C testing chemicals used for HA 1200 machine of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
08/06/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Biochemical chemicals are suitable for the M400 biochemical machine of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and consumables in 2026 for Que Son Regional Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn.
08/06/2026 16:04
Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and consumables in 2026 for Que Son Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN TẤN HẢI
01/06/2026 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted 19 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế khu vực Quế Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects