Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,879,047,860 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,254,609,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,879,047,860 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,254,609,765 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Repairing fences, waterproofing the roof and tiling the hallway of the medical examination area on the ground floor and mezzanine at the main office of Saigon Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD377
12/01/2026 13:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Repairing fences, waterproofing the roof and tiling the hallway of the medical examination area on the ground floor and mezzanine at the main office of Saigon Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 17:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: K31 ACT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 11:02
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Facilities renovation and repair project in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 09:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: PT 2020 COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 13:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN ÂN TPA
18/11/2025 13:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: BUILDWELL COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 13:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase, project: Renovating and repairing facilities in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals, oral health care for elementary school students in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN.
- Winning bidder: CONSTANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2025 16:07
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes Tender Notice Buy chemicals, oral health care for elementary school students in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/10/2025 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals, oral health care for elementary school students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CONSTANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2025 16:07
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing testing chemicals by machine, testing biological products, chemicals, medical supplies and instruments in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, MAIDONG COMPANY., LTD, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT ANH, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED, HỘ KINH DOANH TÊN CỬA HÀNG DỤNG CỤ Y KHOA THIÊN TRANG, HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN KIM LIÊN CỬA HÀNG TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY HOÀNG, HOANG LE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, truong thinh investment trading company limited, BONA EXPORT COPORATION, VIEN DONG IMAGING COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2025 11:13
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing testing chemicals by machine, testing biological products, chemicals, medical supplies and instruments in 2025-2026 with 15 participating contractors .
28/02/2025 09:01
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes Tender Notice Purchasing testing chemicals by machine, testing biological products, chemicals, medical supplies and instruments in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/02/2025 13:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2025 15:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH
08/01/2025 15:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Purchasing testing chemicals by machine, testing biological products, chemicals, medical supplies and instruments in 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/01/2025 16:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: NAM HUNG VIET VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2024 09:52
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bidding package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package with 3 participating contractors .
17/06/2024 16:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package in the form Open bidding .
07/06/2024 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Repairing fences, waterproofing the roof and tiling the hallway of the medical examination area on the ground floor and mezzanine at the main office of Saigon Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD377
12/01/2026 13:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Repairing fences, waterproofing the roof and tiling the hallway of the medical examination area on the ground floor and mezzanine at the main office of Saigon Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 17:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: K31 ACT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 11:02
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Facilities renovation and repair project in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 09:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: PT 2020 COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 13:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN ÂN TPA
18/11/2025 13:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: BUILDWELL COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 13:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase, project: Renovating and repairing facilities in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals, oral health care for elementary school students in 2025 of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN.
- Winning bidder: CONSTANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2025 16:07
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN publishes Tender Notice Buy chemicals, oral health care for elementary school students in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/10/2025 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has posted 30 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has a relationship with 61 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC SÀI GÒN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects