Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 76 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 87 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 60 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.70 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.24%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,058,441,540 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,665,743,475 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.70 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.24%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,058,441,540 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,665,743,475 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 102 contractor selection plans, of which 82 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Purchase 10 medical devices to fulfill the core responsibilities of the Van Lang District General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:24
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Purchase 10 medical devices to fulfill the core responsibilities of the Van Lang District General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Procurement of 10 medical equipment for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng.
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 17:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 16:56
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng.
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 17:43
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes Tender Notice Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/06/2026 08:20
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing 21 Generic drugs for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 while waiting for the centralized bidding results of the Department of Health in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 17:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 17:43
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 21 Generic drugs for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 while waiting for the centralized bidding results of the Department of Health in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, 2B TRADING AND SERVICE CO.,LTD, ICOMED VIET NAM MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, CÔNG TY CP DƯỢC PHẨM LẠNG SƠN, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2026 10:59
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of 31 Generic drugs for Van Lang Regional Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIHAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, CÔNG TY CP DƯỢC PHẨM LẠNG SƠN, PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HATAY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2026 09:32
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Shopping for 36 generic drugs, 09 medicinal herbs, traditional medicine and 60 traditional medicines for Van Lang District Health Center while waiting for the local centralized bidding results in 2025 of the Department of Health with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2025 13:35
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of biochemical, hematological and biological chemicals for Van Lang District Medical Center used in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHAN NGUYEN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 13:54
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Renting remote medical examination and treatment software in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/06/2025 10:00
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng announced the results of the bid package Leasing electronic health record software systems in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
04/06/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Leasing electronic health record software systems in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:53
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Renting remote medical examination and treatment software in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Purchase 10 medical devices to fulfill the core responsibilities of the Van Lang District General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:24
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Purchase 10 medical devices to fulfill the core responsibilities of the Van Lang District General Hospital in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:16
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Procurement of 10 medical equipment for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng.
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 17:10
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 16:56
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng.
- Winning bidder: T&P INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 17:43
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes Tender Notice Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
26/06/2026 08:20
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng publishes the plan Purchase x-ray film for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing 21 Generic drugs for Van Lang Regional Medical Center to use in 2026 while waiting for the centralized bidding results of the Department of Health in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2026 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted 92 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 102 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted 17 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has a relationship with 76 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Văn Lãng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects