Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,358,701,368 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,228,249,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,358,701,368 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,228,249,368 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment from funding from Kien Giang Lottery Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ NAM VIỆT
15/07/2026 16:41
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment from funding from Kien Giang Lottery Company Limited in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2026 14:55
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL DEVICE LAB TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 14:53
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Thuận An
15/05/2026 20:02
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment from funding from Kien Giang Lottery Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 20:25
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment to deploy the Dermatology Clinic at the Department of Medical Examination - Consulting and Addiction Treatment of Kien Luong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA MEDICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 15:53
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Repairing the endoscope system for the Department of Diagnostic Imaging at Kien Luong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 10:26
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment to deploy the Dermatology Clinic at the Department of Medical Examination - Consulting and Addiction Treatment of Kien Luong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Repairing the endoscope system for the Department of Diagnostic Imaging at Kien Luong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2026 15:58
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical oxygen for 36 months of use .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
23/04/2026 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of chemical and testing materials at Kien Luong District Health Center .
- Winning bidder:
10/10/2025 15:45
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package of chemical and testing materials at Kien Luong District Health Center with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 10:02
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes Tender Notice Bidding package of chemical and testing materials at Kien Luong District Health Center in the form Competitive Offer .
19/06/2025 15:32
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Repairing hospital pharmacy at Kien Luong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Lương Viết Nam
06/06/2025 10:49
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Repairing hospital pharmacy at Kien Luong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:44
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Installing a smart car parking system at Kien Luong District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VI TÍNH PHƯỚC THỊ
06/06/2025 09:35
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Installing a smart car parking system at Kien Luong District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:01
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Bidding package of chemical and testing materials at Kien Luong District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 14:47
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Bidding package providing catering services to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day (February 27, 1955 - February 27, 2025) with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 11:18
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Department of Diagnostic Imaging and Repairing minor departments and rooms at Kien Luong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Lương Viết Nam
20/02/2025 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment from funding from Kien Giang Lottery Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ NAM VIỆT
15/07/2026 16:41
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment from funding from Kien Giang Lottery Company Limited in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2026 14:55
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MEDICAL DEVICE LAB TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 14:53
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Thuận An
15/05/2026 20:02
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment from funding from Kien Giang Lottery Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2026 20:25
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment to deploy the Dermatology Clinic at the Department of Medical Examination - Consulting and Addiction Treatment of Kien Luong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA MEDICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2026 15:53
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Repairing the endoscope system for the Department of Diagnostic Imaging at Kien Luong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: MIEN NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 10:26
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment to deploy the Dermatology Clinic at the Department of Medical Examination - Consulting and Addiction Treatment of Kien Luong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương publishes the plan Repairing the endoscope system for the Department of Diagnostic Imaging at Kien Luong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2026 15:58
Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical oxygen for 36 months of use .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
23/04/2026 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Kiên Lương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects