Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 133 contractor selection plans with a total of 146 bidding packages, of which 131 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 101 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 13.64%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,196,306,046 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,617,507,855 VND.
- The savings rate is: 51.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 13.64%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,196,306,046 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,617,507,855 VND.
- The savings rate is: 51.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 140 contractor selection plans, of which 98 were self-published, and 42 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 47 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Chemicals, reagents, and supplies for routine health check-ups or screening examinations for residents in the Krong Bong district in 2026, provided by the Krong Bong Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 18:53
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Chemicals, reagents, and supplies for routine health check-ups or screening examinations for residents in the Krong Bong district in 2026, provided by the Krong Bong Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:10
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Office supplies - for supporting the 2026 nationwide health examination program of Krong Bong Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ KIM CƯƠNG
20/08/2026 16:50
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan TCL air conditioner purchased in 2026 at Krong Bong Health Center with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:49
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Repair of automatic biochemical machine Model: PKL 400 year 2026 of Krong Bong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:56
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Office supplies - for supporting the 2026 nationwide health examination program of Krong Bong Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:53
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan TCL air conditioner purchased in 2026 at Krong Bong Health Center with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:48
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Imaging diagnostic management service in 2026 of Krong Bong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 18:19
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Renewal of medical examination and treatment software HIS, LIS, EHC with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 18:17
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Printing the 2026 publication of Krong Bong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI HOA THANH
31/07/2026 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and medical supplies for TCMR, malaria, dengue fever in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAK LAK PHARMACEUTICAL MEDIAL EQUIMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 16:03
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Car repair 47C-28.72 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARAGE ĐỨC TIẾN
25/06/2025 14:37
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Car repair 47C-30.31 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARAGE ĐỨC TIẾN
24/06/2025 08:03
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Car repair 47m,000.36 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH GARAGE ĐỨC TIẾN
24/06/2025 08:00
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Estimation: Buy chemicals, medical supplies for TCMR, malaria, dengue fever of Krong Bong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 08:39
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Estimation: Buy chemicals, medical supplies for TCMR, malaria, dengue fever of Krong Bong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:40
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Car repair 47m,000.36 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:28
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Car repair 47C-30.31 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:22
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Car repair 47C-28.72 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:09
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Car repair 47C-28.72 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Chemicals, reagents, and supplies for routine health check-ups or screening examinations for residents in the Krong Bong district in 2026, provided by the Krong Bong Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 18:53
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Chemicals, reagents, and supplies for routine health check-ups or screening examinations for residents in the Krong Bong district in 2026, provided by the Krong Bong Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:10
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Office supplies - for supporting the 2026 nationwide health examination program of Krong Bong Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOÀNG THỊ KIM CƯƠNG
20/08/2026 16:50
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan TCL air conditioner purchased in 2026 at Krong Bong Health Center with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:49
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Repair of automatic biochemical machine Model: PKL 400 year 2026 of Krong Bong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:56
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Office supplies - for supporting the 2026 nationwide health examination program of Krong Bong Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:53
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan TCL air conditioner purchased in 2026 at Krong Bong Health Center with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 09:48
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Imaging diagnostic management service in 2026 of Krong Bong Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 18:19
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông publishes the plan Renewal of medical examination and treatment software HIS, LIS, EHC with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 18:17
Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông announced the results of the bid package Printing the 2026 publication of Krong Bong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI HOA THANH
31/07/2026 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông has posted 133 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 146 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông has posted 44 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 39 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông has posted 101 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 101 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 66 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Krông Bông has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects