Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 137 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 147 contractor selection plans with a total of 187 bidding packages, of which 147 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 62 packages (with 82 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 121 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.56%, Construction 2.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,226,653,506 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,684,854,882 VND.
- The savings rate is: 45.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng as follows:
- Has relationships with 137 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.56%, Construction 2.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,226,653,506 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,684,854,882 VND.
- The savings rate is: 45.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 137 contractor selection plans, of which 117 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 80 Tender Notices, of which 73 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Lắk (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
26/08/2026 08:28
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD VINH QUANG
26/08/2026 08:18
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the investment preparation phase for the project: Krong Nang Health Center; Category: Repair of the emergency and outpatient clinic (2nd floor) and waste incineration building. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:15
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Hiring services for hospital management software (HIS), laboratory information systems (LIS), and obtaining digital signature services for electronic medical records. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 07:56
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Buy milk for employees in the first 6 months of 2026 at Krong Nang Health Center .
- Winning bidder: 60S SERVICE CHAIN COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Buy milk for employees in the first 6 months of 2026 at Krong Nang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 08:27
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Shopping set
suffer from the system
network, solution
safety law
information,
saving software
storage and transmission
download images
(RIS/PACS)
same part
soft medical records
electronics
(EMR). .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
19/06/2026 15:00
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Shopping
network system equipment, information security solutions, storage software and
image transmission (RIS/PACS) with electronic medical record software (EMR) with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 11:00
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs for TB program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Dược phẩm Imexpharm
02/06/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Buy drugs for TB program in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy medicinal herbs, medicines with pharmaceuticals with traditional medicines and drugs on the list of non -winning drugs in 2025, estimate: Purchasing drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Krong Nang District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM NGỌC LAN, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO3
07/08/2025 08:38
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of grassroots chemicals .
- Winning bidder: M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2025 15:16
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Procurement of grassroots medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
22/07/2025 08:37
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Procurement of base X -ray movies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ, CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG
22/07/2025 08:21
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Materials of expanded vaccination programs and chemicals to prevent malaria and dengue fever in 2025 of Krong Nang District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
18/07/2025 17:20
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Buy medicinal herbs, medicines with pharmaceuticals with traditional medicines and drugs on the list of non -winning drugs in 2025, estimate: Purchasing drugs for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Krong Nang District Medical Center with 4 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 09:06
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy methyl prednisolon 40mg for the Emergency Department-HSTC-CĐ during the time of waiting for the results of 2025, shopping estimates: Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Krong Nang District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/06/2025 09:19
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Plan for selecting drugs to supply drugs, bidding package: Buy methyl prednisolon 40mg for emergency department-TSTC-CĐ while waiting for the 2025 business results, shopping estimates: Buying medicine for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Krong Nang District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 15:05
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Procurement of base X -ray movies with 3 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:05
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Rent
Part
soft
manage
sick
institute
(His) and
system
connect
machine
test
(Lis) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
20/06/2025 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
26/08/2026 08:28
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD VINH QUANG
26/08/2026 08:18
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the investment preparation phase for the project: Krong Nang Health Center; Category: Repair of the emergency and outpatient clinic (2nd floor) and waste incineration building. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:15
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Hiring services for hospital management software (HIS), laboratory information systems (LIS), and obtaining digital signature services for electronic medical records. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 07:56
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Buy milk for employees in the first 6 months of 2026 at Krong Nang Health Center .
- Winning bidder: 60S SERVICE CHAIN COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Buy milk for employees in the first 6 months of 2026 at Krong Nang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 08:27
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Shopping set
suffer from the system
network, solution
safety law
information,
saving software
storage and transmission
download images
(RIS/PACS)
same part
soft medical records
electronics
(EMR). .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
19/06/2026 15:00
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Shopping
network system equipment, information security solutions, storage software and
image transmission (RIS/PACS) with electronic medical record software (EMR) with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 11:00
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs for TB program in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Dược phẩm Imexpharm
02/06/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng publishes the plan Buy drugs for TB program in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng has posted 147 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 187 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng has posted 82 Tender Notices in 62 bidding packages. Among these, 70 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng has posted 121 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 121 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 73 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng has a relationship with 137 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Krông năng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects