Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,579,553,688 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,501,988,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,579,553,688 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,501,988,290 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for essential medicines needed for emergency and healthcare services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DIN PHARMCEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 17:16
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of subclinical software system and database connection, electronic prescription management module, Sign-server software (centralized signature), CCCD medical module for Muong Lay Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
04/08/2026 10:12
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and updating the reporting form according to Circular No. 12/2026/TT-BTC, Circular No. 23/2025/TT-BYT, Decision No. 697/QD-BYT for Muong Lay Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
04/08/2026 10:08
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Upgrading and updating the reporting form according to Circular No. 12/2026/TT-BTC, Circular No. 23/2025/TT-BYT, Decision No. 697/QD-BYT for Muong Lay Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:37
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for purchasing contraceptive pills to achieve operational targets
Family planning population in 2026 .
19/06/2026 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package for Purchasing Medical Supplies to achieve operational targets
Family planning population in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM PHƯƠNG THẢO
19/06/2026 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of medical examination and treatment management software at Muong Lay Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
01/06/2026 09:00
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Maintenance of medical examination and treatment management software at Muong Lay Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:45
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for supplying necessary drugs for emergency work,
medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD
12/02/2026 09:14
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Providing necessary drugs for emergency work and medical examination and treatment by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Consulting to prepare a proposal to issue environmental licenses for Muong Lay Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT NÔNG NGHIỆP, TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
01/07/2025 15:59
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Consulting to prepare a proposal to issue environmental licenses for Muong Lay Town Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:31
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of Hospital Digitalization Software Software and Software for Digitizing Commune Health Station in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
30/05/2025 16:48
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Maintenance of hospital digitalization software system and digitalization of commune health stations with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:43
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of the overall hospital management software system and commune health station management software in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
30/05/2025 16:29
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Selecting the maintenance unit of the overall hospital management software system and the commune health station management software in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 16:19
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for medicinal herbs and drugs combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MUONG THANH PHYTOPHARMATRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY DIEN BIEN PROVINCE, HAI NAM PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM PHƯƠNG THẢO, VIET A INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THÀNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM THỊNH PHƯƠNG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN, NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 15:28
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package for 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETAMERICAN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GREEN VIET NAM PHARMACY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG LAN, MUONG THANH PHYTOPHARMATRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY DIEN BIEN PROVINCE, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THÀNH, VIHAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HAI NAM PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM PHƯƠNG THẢO, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, HACINCO VIETNAM PHARMACY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM SƠN HÂN ĐIỆN BIÊN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM THỊNH PHƯƠNG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, TRUONG MINH PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 15:30
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for medicinal herbs and drugs combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines in 2025-2026 with 9 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 10:02
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package for 2025-2026 with 20 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for essential medicines needed for emergency and healthcare services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DIN PHARMCEUTICAL AND MEDICAL MATERIAL EQUIPMENT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 17:16
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of subclinical software system and database connection, electronic prescription management module, Sign-server software (centralized signature), CCCD medical module for Muong Lay Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
04/08/2026 10:12
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and updating the reporting form according to Circular No. 12/2026/TT-BTC, Circular No. 23/2025/TT-BYT, Decision No. 697/QD-BYT for Muong Lay Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
04/08/2026 10:08
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Upgrading and updating the reporting form according to Circular No. 12/2026/TT-BTC, Circular No. 23/2025/TT-BYT, Decision No. 697/QD-BYT for Muong Lay Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 16:37
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for purchasing contraceptive pills to achieve operational targets
Family planning population in 2026 .
19/06/2026 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package for Purchasing Medical Supplies to achieve operational targets
Family planning population in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM PHƯƠNG THẢO
19/06/2026 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of medical examination and treatment management software at Muong Lay Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
01/06/2026 09:00
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay publishes the plan Maintenance of medical examination and treatment management software at Muong Lay Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:45
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for supplying necessary drugs for emergency work,
medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD
12/02/2026 09:14
Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay announced the results of the bid package Providing necessary drugs for emergency work and medical examination and treatment by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay has posted 14 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay has a relationship with 45 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Mường Lay has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects