Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Na Sang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 79 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 79 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 338 packages (with 342 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 96 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.17%, Construction 35.96%, Consultancy 6.14%, Non-consultancy 4.09%, Mixed 2.63%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 229,100,780,088 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 208,325,357,507 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Na Sang as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.17%, Construction 35.96%, Consulting 6.14%, Non-consulting 4.09%, Mixed 2.63%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 229,100,780,088 VND, in which the total winning value is: 208,325,357,507 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Na Sang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 111 contractor selection plans, of which 65 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the repair and upgrade project for the outpatient clinic, pharmacy and medical equipment department, as well as the corridor leading to the internal medicine and traditional Chinese medicine rehabilitation department at the Na Sang Health Center. .
26/08/2026 10:48
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Approval of budget and procurement plan for the tender to purchase hospital beds and sunshades for the Na Sang Health Center in 2026. .
26/08/2026 10:46
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of in vitro diagnostic biological products, testing supplies, medical equipment and chemicals for the period 2026 - 2028 .
- Winning bidder: PQB HEALTH & EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:44
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Approval of budget and procurement plan for the tender: purchase of Windows software licenses and Office software licenses for the Na Sang Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
24/08/2026 16:36
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade of electrical systems at the Na Sang Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO ANH ĐIỆN BIÊN
24/08/2026 15:41
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of electrical systems at the Na Sang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 17:34
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of electrical systems at the Na Sang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:12
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Purchasing licensed Windows software and licensed Office software from the Na Sang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:39
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the outpatient clinic, pharmacy and medical equipment facilities within the Na Sang Health Center, as well as the corridor leading to the Internal Medicine and Traditional Chinese Medicine Rehabilitation Department. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:59
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Approval of budget and procurement plan for the tender to purchase hospital beds and sunshades for the Na Sang Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, components, serving the repair and upgrading of computers for commune health stations under Muong Cha Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thương mại và dịch vụ Đông Dương
16/06/2025 14:13
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Upgrade computer systems at departments of Muong Cha District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
16/06/2025 11:37
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Procurement of materials, components, serving the repair and upgrading of computers for commune health stations under Muong Cha Health Center with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 11:19
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Upgrade computer systems at departments of Muong Cha District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 11:09
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of hospital management software and medical management and medical management software system of commune health stations under Muong Cha district health center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SONG AN PRODUCTION TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITETED
30/05/2025 14:58
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Maintenance of hospital management software and medical management and medical management software system of commune health stations under Muong Cha district health center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 11:47
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for repair and maintenance of medical equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vật tư y tế Minh Tân
20/05/2025 15:06
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Bidding package for repair and maintenance of medical equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:00
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing information technology equipment, office equipment, gate signs for Muong Cha District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thương mại và dịch vụ Mạnh Hưng
11/04/2025 17:08
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Shopping, processing fabric, patient clothes, medical costumes for officials and employees of the hospital system and the commune health station, the town of Muong Cha District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Minh Chiến
09/04/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Approval of the budget and procurement plan for the repair and upgrade project for the outpatient clinic, pharmacy and medical equipment department, as well as the corridor leading to the internal medicine and traditional Chinese medicine rehabilitation department at the Na Sang Health Center. .
26/08/2026 10:48
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Approval of budget and procurement plan for the tender to purchase hospital beds and sunshades for the Na Sang Health Center in 2026. .
26/08/2026 10:46
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of in vitro diagnostic biological products, testing supplies, medical equipment and chemicals for the period 2026 - 2028 .
- Winning bidder: PQB HEALTH & EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 14:44
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Approval of budget and procurement plan for the tender: purchase of Windows software licenses and Office software licenses for the Na Sang Health Center. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
24/08/2026 16:36
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade of electrical systems at the Na Sang Health Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO ANH ĐIỆN BIÊN
24/08/2026 15:41
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of electrical systems at the Na Sang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 17:34
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of electrical systems at the Na Sang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:12
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Purchasing licensed Windows software and licensed Office software from the Na Sang Health Center with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:39
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Repair and upgrade of the outpatient clinic, pharmacy and medical equipment facilities within the Na Sang Health Center, as well as the corridor leading to the Internal Medicine and Traditional Chinese Medicine Rehabilitation Department. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:59
Trung tâm y tế Na Sang publishes the plan Approval of budget and procurement plan for the tender to purchase hospital beds and sunshades for the Na Sang Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Na Sang has posted 79 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Na Sang has posted 342 Tender Notices in 338 bidding packages. Among these, 327 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Na Sang has posted 96 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 96 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 45 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Na Sang has a relationship with 117 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Na Sang has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Na Sang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects