Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.77%, Construction 11.54%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,380,046,820 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,858,449,029 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.77%, Construction 11.54%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 3.85%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,380,046,820 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,858,449,029 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 33 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT infrastructure to deploy electronic medical records of Ngo Quyen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 18:08
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Purchase of the 2026 Drug Testing Kit from Ngô Quyền Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ khoa học kĩ thuật Olympia
18/08/2026 07:51
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỀN MÓNG VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
31/07/2026 11:10
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Sewing winter costumes for officers and medical staff of Ngo Quyen Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LINH ANH TRADING AND SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
28/07/2026 15:43
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan Project: "Repairing the warehouse of Ngo Quyen Medical Center" with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 10:00
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan Sewing winter costumes for officers and medical staff of Ngo Quyen Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:14
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve regular operations in 2026 of Ngo Quyen Medical Center (Including 28 types of testing chemicals) in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 15:49
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of implementing electronic medical records from Ngo Quyen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
15/07/2026 14:41
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 15:53
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
09/07/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package The second addition of Generic drugs in 2025 includes 03 categories .
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 11:23
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bidding package The second addition of Generic drugs in 2025 includes 03 categories with 3 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 10:11
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for regular activities in 2025 of Ngo Quyen District General Hospital (including 18 types of chemicals) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENT IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG OANH COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 14:46
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes Tender Notice The second addition of Generic drugs in 2025 includes 03 categories in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 15:43
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan The 2nd added Generic medicine purchase estimates in 2025 of Ngo Quyen District General Hospital (including 3 lots of drugs) with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 11:46
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for regular activities in 2025 of Ngo Quyen District General Hospital (including 18 types of chemicals) with 3 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 16:04
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of chemicals for regular activities in 2025 of Ngo Quyen District General Hospital (including 18 types of chemicals) in the form Open bidding .
06/05/2025 15:51
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for testing for regular activities in 2025 of Ngo Quyen District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 09:28
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals for testing for regular activities in 2025 of Ngo Quyen District General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 09:30
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: AOE ĐAT CANG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT infrastructure to deploy electronic medical records of Ngo Quyen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 18:08
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Purchase of the 2026 Drug Testing Kit from Ngô Quyền Health Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ khoa học kĩ thuật Olympia
18/08/2026 07:51
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỀN MÓNG VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
31/07/2026 11:10
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Sewing winter costumes for officers and medical staff of Ngo Quyen Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LINH ANH TRADING AND SERVICES LIMITED COMPANY
28/07/2026 15:43
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan Project: "Repairing the warehouse of Ngo Quyen Medical Center" with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 10:00
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes the plan Sewing winter costumes for officers and medical staff of Ngo Quyen Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:14
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of testing chemicals to serve regular operations in 2026 of Ngo Quyen Medical Center (Including 28 types of testing chemicals) in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 15:49
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of implementing electronic medical records from Ngo Quyen Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
15/07/2026 14:41
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 15:53
Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
09/07/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền has posted 26 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Ngô Quyền has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects